Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 34 | – | PB | |
2 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 31 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 30 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 29 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 28 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Phoebe Rensink
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 26 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
9 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 24 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 23 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 21 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 19 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 15 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 14 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | -4.9% | ||
20 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 10 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 9 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
30 |
Priscilla Zavala
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 1 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 693 | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Fisher
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 681 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 660 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 656 | – | ||
35 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 672 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Kyra Hall
East Central
|
East Central | 668 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Mallory DeWald
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 661 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
DaBin Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 660 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Becca Shaffer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 654 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Paris Christie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 840 | – | PB | |
2 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 801 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 783 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 793 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 799 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Phoebe Rensink
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 753 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
9 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 781 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 750 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 746 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 739 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 736 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 735 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 742 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 772 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 726 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 721 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 719 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 704 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 805 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 729 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 695 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 720 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 680 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 695 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 678 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 703 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Priscilla Zavala
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 724 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
31 |
Meri Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
32 |
Naomi Weaver
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 711 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Halle Briner
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 684 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 652 | – | ||
35 |
Grace Fisher
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 683 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 646 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Mallory DeWald
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 677 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 672 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
DaBin Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 672 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Ashley LeFever
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
41 |
Alyssa Kerkman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 634 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 648 | – | ||
43 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 647 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
45 |
Kyra Hall
East Central
|
East Central | 658 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Emma Robison
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 626 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Sidney Carlile
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 622 | -3.3% | ||
48 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 622 | – | ||
49 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 620 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Claudia Buddenbaum
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 620 | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Paris Christie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Maggie DePirro
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 618 | -3.9% | ||
53 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 616 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 646 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Becca Shaffer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 646 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Elizabeth Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 610 | -3.9% | ||
56 |
Megan McEwen
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 610 | -3.3% | ||
58 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 778 | -4.0% | ||
59 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 637 | -4.1% | ||
60 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 604 | -6.7% | ||
61 |
Meili Minnich
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 604 | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 634 | – | PB | |
63 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 614 | -2.9% | ||
64 |
Willow Thompson
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 596 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Ashlea Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 625 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
Caroline Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
67 |
Emily Humphrey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 591 | -2.9% | ||
68 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
69 |
Kaitlynn Santino
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 588 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Carlin Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 617 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Olivia Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
72 |
Grace Allen
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 570 | -4.0% | ||
73 |
Janelle Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 568 | +3.7% | SB | |
74 |
Micaela Stieber
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 599 | +0.4% | PB | |
75 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 574 | +5.3% | PB | |
76 |
Olivia Kiley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 566 | -3.6% | ||
76 |
Taylor Collins
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
78 |
Rebecca Ang
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
78 |
Ryleigh Poe
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 559 | -2.7% | ||
80 |
Jamie Zimmerman
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 540 | – | ||
81 |
Zoe Eichorn
GSI
|
GSI | 554 | -5.0% | ||
82 |
Madison Forsythe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 564 | -1.7% | ||
83 |
Lelah Davidson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 553 | -6.0% | ||
84 |
Erin Haycox
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 545 | -2.4% | ||
85 |
Sidney Campbell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 525 | +0.4% | PB | |
86 |
Tess Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 504 | -6.0% | ||
87 |
McKenna Alexander
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 503 | -1.9% | ||
88 |
Lauren Meyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 514 | -3.4% | ||
89 |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
90 |
Mimi Durgin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
91 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 503 | -2.1% | ||
92 |
Annie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 507 | +0.2% | PB | |
93 |
Meghan Tester
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 472 | +5.3% | PB | |
94 |
Madison Cleaver
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 468 | +4.0% | SB | |
95 |
Ashley Baker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 496 | +5.0% | SB | |
96 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 451 | -3.0% | ||
97 |
Jada Banks
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 458 | -4.2% | ||
98 |
Molly Stiles
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
99 |
Hannah Shepherd
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
100 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
– |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – |