Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 34 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Brendan Santana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 31 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 30 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 29 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 28 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 27 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 26 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 25 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 24 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 23 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 21 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Dalton Lawver
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | +10.6% | PB | |
17 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 12 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 10 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Nick Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 9 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Brock Zuyderwyk
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 8 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brenden Gough
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 7 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 785 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Klenner
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 687 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 738 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 735 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Noah Shearer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 680 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 677 | – | PB | |
37 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 718 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Carter Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 662 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 660 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Christopher Lee
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 559 | -7.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 885 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 858 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 996 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 868 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 812 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Brendan Santana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | -7.0% | ||
7 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 816 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 759 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 856 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 789 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 789 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 750 | +12.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 749 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 721 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 734 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 699 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Dalton Lawver
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 705 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 792 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 731 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 728 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 727 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 687 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Brenden Gough
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 669 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 668 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Nick Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 817 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 708 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Brock Zuyderwyk
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 701 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 701 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 667 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 748 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Krygowski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 650 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 734 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Noah Shearer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 680 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 644 | +5.5% | PB | |
36 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 670 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 721 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Nicholas Klenner
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 667 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 718 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 662 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
43 |
Bryan Lower
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 628 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Carter Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 657 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Owen Zimmerman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | -4.7% | ||
46 |
Christopher Lee
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 648 | -3.6% | ||
47 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
48 |
Trent Fischer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 647 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Logan Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 610 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
William Raches
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 750 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Ryan Van Pelt
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 608 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
William Kok
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 641 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Michael Zajac
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 603 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 600 | +7.2% | PB | |
56 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
57 |
Gavin Fuchs
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 597 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Jacob Werley
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jack Skidmore
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 595 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 624 | +2.2% | PB | |
61 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 674 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Quinn Kennedy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 583 | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Louis Henderson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 719 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Nic Silva
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 578 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Sam Udrasols
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 610 | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 600 | +1.7% | SB | |
67 |
Luke Becker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 588 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Grant Dale
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 582 | -4.9% | ||
69 |
Carson Huber
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 571 | – | ||
70 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
70 |
Connor Craig
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 558 | -2.0% | ||
72 |
Paxton Rush
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 523 | -1.7% | ||
72 |
Gannon Crosser
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 663 | -6.2% | ||
74 |
Conner Paris
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 661 | -1.4% | ||
75 |
Henry Lang
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 503 | – | ||
76 |
Dayton Edwards
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 547 | +0.7% | PB | |
77 |
Hayden Gill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 506 | +6.4% | SB | |
78 |
Jayce Hamilton
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
79 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 638 | -3.5% | ||
80 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 526 | -2.2% | ||
81 |
Kyle Brothers
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 521 | – | ||
82 |
Matthew Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 469 | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
84 |
Alex Ramos
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 474 | -5.0% | ||
85 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 457 | -4.3% | ||
86 |
Aidan McAlister
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
– |
Sean Deimling
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – |