Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Maya Sorunmu
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nat Gembicki
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Emily Jason
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Sophie Lamelas
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kiki Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Schoenborn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Jorgensen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Sofi Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ella Bailey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alexa Avila
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Anastasia Lutz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Paola Negrin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | -3.7% | ||
– |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – |