Swimcloud

Southern California 14 & Under Junior Olympic Championship

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chloe Stinson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 883 +2.9% PB
2 Bethany Garcia Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 864 +1.6% PB
3 Teagan O'Dell Chino Hills Aquatics logo 862 -1.9%
4 Mikaela Maemura Beach Cities Swimming logo 819 +1.8% PB
5 Sammy Cummins Chino Hills Aquatics logo 787 +7.0% PB
6 Sophia Riley Sim Irvine Novaquatics logo 767 +4.0% PB
7 Jasmine Phuong Dare Aquatics logo 764 +2.6% PB
8 Angelica Benitez Fusion Aquatics logo 757 +1.7% PB
9 Mia Gamble The Claremont Club logo 823 +4.2% PB
10 Daniela Petran TSM logo 821 +0.5% PB
11 Nadia Lui Dare Aquatics logo 740 +3.4% PB
12 Kiana Li montery park manta rays logo 740 PB
13 Vanna Xiao Brea Aquatics logo 738 +1.6% PB
14 Zara Masud Aquazot Swim Club logo 736 -0.4%
14 Audrey Lee Los Angeles Swim Club logo 810 +2.6% PB
16 Isabella Budnik Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 734 +6.3% PB
17 Caitlin Brown Canyons Aquatic Club logo 806 -0.9%
18 Denise Contreras Cerritos Aquatic Club logo 729 +1.2% PB
19 Delaney Herr Beach Cities Swimming logo 800 +3.5% PB
20 Michelle Grabowski Sandpipers of Nevada logo 717 +4.7% PB
21 Jessica Chu montery park manta rays logo 709 +5.7% PB
22 Ava Withey 703 -1.9%
23 Lucy Penna Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 694 +0.2% PB
23 Taylor Park Irvine Novaquatics logo 694 PB
25 Eliza Taylor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 693 +3.5% PB
26 Kaitlyn Nguyen Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 763 +5.0% PB
27 Alexandra Milisavljevic Ucla Swimming logo 754 +4.4% PB
28 Aira Takeuchi Cerritos Aquatic Club logo 678 PB
29 Avery Chu Brea Aquatics logo 748 -0.1%
30 Taylor Steelman Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 673 +2.9% PB
31 Giselle Hollis Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 671 -0.3%
32 Ariana Amoroso Evolution Racing Club logo 741 +2.3% PB
32 Devon Silberman Saddleback El Toro logo 666 +2.8% PB
34 Bella Chavez Swim Torrance logo 660 +2.7% PB
35 Mira Emamaullee Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 650 -0.6%
36 Sasha Bellah Las Vegas Swim Club logo 649 -0.2%
37 Hollyn Romero Fontana Aquatics Club logo 638 +0.4% PB
38 Nevada Cruz Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 635 -0.3%
39 Laura Teegarden Class Aquatics logo 706 -1.5%
40 Jaclyn Kanda Aquazot Swim Club logo 631 +2.7% PB
41 Maya Nishizaka UnAtt - All American Mantas logo 702 +0.6% PB
42 Natalia Ferrette Star Aquatics (CA) logo 627 +0.5% PB
43 Eileen Portillo Vision Swim logo 616 0.0%
44 Logan Binder Los Angeles Swim Club logo 616 -0.1%
45 Caroline Timko Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 612 -0.1%
46 Lacey Thompson Royal Swim Team logo 611 -0.9%
47 Kaitlyn Yeow Class Aquatics logo 608 +1.7% PB
48 Emily Waters Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 607 -0.4%
49 Catalina Kahan Beach Cities Swimming logo 606 -0.4%
50 Aliyah Fan Aquazot Swim Club logo 606 -1.1%
51 Celeste Flores FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 605 +1.1% PB
52 Alyssa Dimitriadis Elite Aquatics Sports Team logo 604 -0.6%
53 Lauren Murphy The Claremont Club logo 602 +1.5% PB
54 Tiffany Kim Irvine Novaquatics logo 673 -0.3%
55 Sianna Savarda Sandpipers of Nevada logo 594 -0.5%
56 Kirsten Villa Los Angeles Swim Club logo 593 +2.3% SB
57 Julie Merlin Sandpipers of Nevada logo 591 -2.4%
58 Nikki Lahey FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 589 PB
59 Kayla Kinsey Beach Cities Swimming logo 581 -1.5%
60 Meron Worku Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 577 -1.4%
61 Athena Fitzgerald Zenith Aquatic Program logo 569 -1.6%
62 Bethany Burga AV Frog Aquatics Club logo 629 +0.1% PB
63 Alexis Gonzalez Fusion Aquatics logo 549 -3.5%
64 Leila Posod Zenith Aquatic Program logo 532 -4.2%

Events