Swimcloud

Southern California 14 & Under Junior Olympic Championship

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Chino Hills Aquatics logo 863 -1.4%
2 Chloe Stinson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 799 +1.7% PB
3 Lily Dormans Canyons Aquatic Club logo 764 +1.2% PB
4 Lia Wiyanto Irvine Novaquatics logo 848 -0.1%
5 Chloe Klein Fusion Aquatics logo 751 +0.3% PB
6 Audrey Lee Los Angeles Swim Club logo 838 +0.3% PB
6 Karina Hartounian Canyons Aquatic Club logo 743 +0.6% PB
8 Sierra Tallman Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 705 +0.5% PB
8 Mikaela Maemura Beach Cities Swimming logo 705 +0.6% PB
10 Ava Withey 702 +2.3% PB
11 Isabella Brito Westside Aquatics logo 793 +0.3% PB
12 Claire Creager Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 693 -1.0%
13 Sophia Xu Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 692 +2.7% PB
14 Vanna Xiao Brea Aquatics logo 687 +1.3% PB
15 Denise Contreras Cerritos Aquatic Club logo 680 +0.3% PB
16 Alexandria Dornoff La Mirada Armada logo 679 +0.3% PB
17 Allie Kim Blast Sharks logo 677 -0.8%
18 Jasmine Phuong Dare Aquatics logo 676 +1.9% PB
19 Angelena Peterson Evolution Racing Club logo 674 +1.3% PB
20 Reese Meister Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 669 -0.9%
21 Mia Gamble The Claremont Club logo 761 +3.5% PB
22 Delaney Herr Beach Cities Swimming logo 760 PB
23 Isabella Budnik Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 666 +2.9% PB
23 Ashlyn Park Blast Sharks logo 666 +3.2% PB
25 Caitlin Brown Canyons Aquatic Club logo 755 -0.7%
26 Lucy Penna Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 660 +0.1% PB
27 Evette Um 653 -1.5%
28 Gabriela Kelly Surf City Aquatics Club logo 649 +2.8% PB
29 Nevada Cruz Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 642 +0.9% PB
30 Hollyn Romero Fontana Aquatics Club logo 640 -1.1%
31 Addison Hudzinski Evolution Racing Club logo 630 +1.2% PB
32 Alexis Gonzalez Fusion Aquatics logo 629 +0.9% PB
33 Kailyn Song Blast Sharks logo 715 +4.3% PB
34 Shelby Young Golden West Swim Club logo 620 -1.3%
35 Elle Broadway Canyons Aquatic Club logo 620 +1.4% PB
36 Melia Okamoto Sandpipers of Nevada logo 617 +8.0% PB
36 Peyton Morse Canyons Aquatic Club logo 617 +0.5% PB
38 Samantha Wong Crown City Aquatics Club logo 710 +1.0% PB
39 Janna Lu Swim Torrance logo 615 PB
40 Sasha Bellah Las Vegas Swim Club logo 615 +0.8% PB
41 Celeste Flores FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 611 +2.3% PB
42 Viviana Perez Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 610 +1.0% PB
43 Logan Binder Los Angeles Swim Club logo 608 -0.9%
44 Jaydah Godbolt Star Aquatics (CA) logo 699 -0.8%
45 Lauren Murphy The Claremont Club logo 606 +0.8% PB
46 Genevieve Chomin Aquazot Swim Club logo 605 PB
47 Nikki Lahey FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 600 +1.1% PB
48 Mikayla Jolley Sandpipers of Nevada logo 599 -1.6%
49 Natalia Ferrette Star Aquatics (CA) logo 597 -1.2%
50 Camilla Guillermo Blast Sharks logo 679 +1.6% PB
51 Zoe Reynolds Coto Coyotes logo 573 -0.5%
52 Katerina Tolkachev Socal Aquatics Association logo 571 -1.8%
53 Maya Nishizaka UnAtt - All American Mantas logo 663 PB
54 Alicia Maehara Blast Sharks logo 662 -1.6%
55 Isabel Merica-Jones Beach Cities Swimming logo 658 -1.0%
56 Lacey Thompson Royal Swim Team logo 560 -1.2%
57 Lana Gallimore San Clemente Aquatics logo 553 -1.3%
58 Madison Colinayo Irvine Novaquatics logo 553 -0.9%
59 Sophia Lee Dare Aquatics logo 517 -0.9%
60 Allyson Reese Sandpipers of Nevada logo 482 -4.4%
61 Mira Emamaullee Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 274 -16.2%
Lucy Flynn Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logo DQ

Events