Swimcloud

Southern California 14 & Under Junior Olympic Championship

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Chino Hills Aquatics logo 885 +0.9% PB
2 Bethany Garcia Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 852 +2.0% PB
3 Chloe Stinson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 850 -0.2%
4 Sophia Riley Sim Irvine Novaquatics logo 801 +6.0% PB
5 Lia Wiyanto Irvine Novaquatics logo 893 +0.7% PB
6 Mikaela Maemura Beach Cities Swimming logo 793 +5.7% PB
7 Denise Contreras Cerritos Aquatic Club logo 781 +6.2% PB
8 Sammy Cummins Chino Hills Aquatics logo 770 +2.5% PB
9 Zara Masud Aquazot Swim Club logo 763 -0.1%
10 Ava Withey 758 +1.5% PB
11 Karina Hartounian Canyons Aquatic Club logo 752 +1.9% PB
12 Lily Dormans Canyons Aquatic Club logo 750 PB
13 Claire Creager Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 738 +6.3% PB
14 Caitlin Brown Canyons Aquatic Club logo 831 +3.9% PB
15 Vanna Xiao Brea Aquatics logo 728 PB
16 Natalie Walklett Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 714 +4.8% PB
17 Taylor Steelman Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 711 +2.8% PB
18 Molly Beetner Beach Cities Swimming logo 710 +1.6% PB
19 Nadia Lui Dare Aquatics logo 710 +2.2% PB
20 Isabella Brito Westside Aquatics logo 807 +1.0% PB
21 Jasmine Phuong Dare Aquatics logo 704 +1.9% PB
22 Avery Chu Brea Aquatics logo 796 +1.3% PB
23 Sasha Bellah Las Vegas Swim Club logo 691 +1.0% PB
24 Chantee Nguyen Golden West Swim Club logo 690 -3.0%
25 Isabella Budnik Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 689 +4.8% PB
26 Sierra Tallman Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 688 +1.5% PB
27 Mia Gamble The Claremont Club logo 786 +2.6% PB
28 Devon Silberman Saddleback El Toro logo 679 +4.9% PB
29 Alexandria Dornoff La Mirada Armada logo 670 +0.0% PB
30 Daniela Petran TSM logo 768 +5.5% PB
31 Jaclyn Kanda Aquazot Swim Club logo 668 +4.1% PB
32 Audrey Lee Los Angeles Swim Club logo 767 -0.1%
33 Michelle Grabowski Sandpipers of Nevada logo 657 +3.8% PB
34 Eliza Taylor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 656 +2.2% PB
35 Claire Kim Westside Aquatics logo 654 +2.1% PB
36 Autumn Norma Panahon Las Vegas Swim Club logo 651 +5.6% PB
37 Hollyn Romero Fontana Aquatics Club logo 650 +0.2% PB
38 Natalia Ferrette Star Aquatics (CA) logo 643 +0.8% PB
39 Nevada Cruz Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 643 -0.7%
40 Maegan Chow Brea Aquatics logo 642 PB
41 Viviana Perez Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 642 +1.9% PB
42 Alexandra Milisavljevic Ucla Swimming logo 741 +2.6% PB
43 Lucy Penna Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 638 +1.7% PB
44 Lauren Murphy The Claremont Club logo 637 +2.7% PB
45 Kacey Foster 736 +3.7% PB
46 Lucy Warnick Sandpipers of Nevada logo 632 +2.0% PB
47 Ayla Kailiponi Aquazot Swim Club logo 631 +1.8% PB
48 Tiffany Kim Irvine Novaquatics logo 717 +0.8% PB
49 Natalie Murray Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 611 +0.9% PB
50 Lauryn Portwood Saddleback El Toro logo 609 +0.5% PB
51 Sarah Beckman Buenaventura Swim Club logo 605 +2.0% PB
52 Sophia Blietz Canyons Aquatic Club logo 603 -0.2%
53 Alyssa Dimitriadis Elite Aquatics Sports Team logo 602 +0.3% PB
54 Aliyah Fan Aquazot Swim Club logo 601 -0.7%
55 Laura Teegarden Class Aquatics logo 698 +0.8% PB
56 Jillian Villahermosa Lakewood Aquatics logo 682 +1.7% PB
57 Mira Emamaullee Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 581 +3.7% SB
58 Melia Okamoto Sandpipers of Nevada logo 580 -0.5%
59 Eden Addison Star Aquatics (CA) logo 561 +0.8% PB
60 Victoria Negev CCAT Swimming (California) logo 554 -1.2%

Events