Swimcloud

Southern California 14 & Under Junior Olympic Championship

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Chino Hills Aquatics logo 915 +0.5% PB
2 Reese Meister Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 834 +2.8% PB
3 Aira Takeuchi Cerritos Aquatic Club logo 814 +4.4% PB
4 Sydney Willson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 810 +1.2% PB
5 Kaitlyn Nguyen Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 887 +4.1% PB
6 Isabella Brito Westside Aquatics logo 840 +1.8% PB
7 Addison Hudzinski Evolution Racing Club logo 740 +2.3% PB
8 Addie Gish Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 734 +4.8% PB
9 Allie Donkar Waves logo 733 +2.5% PB
10 Lucy Warnick Sandpipers of Nevada logo 732 +2.3% PB
11 Caroline Timko Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 716 +1.3% PB
12 Allie Kim Blast Sharks logo 715 PB
12 Devon Silberman Saddleback El Toro logo 715 +4.7% PB
14 Kiana Li montery park manta rays logo 710 -0.5%
15 Eliza Taylor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 701 +3.9% PB
16 Jessica Chu montery park manta rays logo 699 +3.4% PB
17 Maya Voss Dolphin Aquatics logo 686 +4.7% PB
18 Sophia Georgino Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 682 +1.5% PB
19 Emily Waters Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 678 +1.5% PB
20 Ariel Lin Irvine Novaquatics logo 665 PB
21 Jordan Clarke Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 753 -1.9%
22 Daniela Petran TSM logo 750 +0.6% PB
23 Claire Kim Westside Aquatics logo 653 +0.5% PB
24 Keira Edralinda Max Aquatics logo 743 +2.7% PB
25 Sophia Zhu Irvine Novaquatics logo 735 +1.6% PB
26 Allyson Reese Sandpipers of Nevada logo 643 -3.6%
27 Mia Gamble The Claremont Club logo 720 +3.5% PB
28 Kianna Thai San Gabriel Sea Gulls logo 719 +3.8% PB
28 Sophia Xu Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 628 PB
30 Adelle Brush Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 627 +0.3% PB
31 Anh Nguyen Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 624 +2.3% PB
31 Maya Nishizaka UnAtt - All American Mantas logo 715 +0.1% PB
33 Kristin Do Crown City Aquatics Club logo 617 +2.3% PB
34 Clemence Choy Irvine Novaquatics logo 705 +1.4% PB
35 Alicia Espeseth Whittier Aquatic Club logo 611 +1.5% PB
36 Janna Lu Swim Torrance logo 609 +1.0% PB
37 Claire Wu CCAT Swimming (California) logo 607 0.0%
38 Emese Szekely Speed Aquatics logo 695 +2.6% PB
39 Alyssa Yokoyama Canyons Aquatic Club logo 602 PB
40 Charisse Hickman Aquazot Swim Club logo 600 0.0%
40 Emily Hongthong Fusion Aquatics logo 600 +1.7% PB
42 Zoe Liu Irvine Novaquatics logo 594 -1.5%
42 Meghan Herz Hemet Valley Dolphins logo 594 -0.7%
44 Kristina Cho La Mirada Armada logo 592 +1.9% PB
45 Julia Gordon Irvine Novaquatics logo 592 +1.1% PB
46 Jodie Tran 587 +1.5% PB
47 Kamryn Sinclair Lakewood Aquatics logo 586 +0.8% PB
48 Angelena Peterson Evolution Racing Club logo 582 -4.2%
49 Brinley Knoll Circle City Aquatics of Corona logo 668 PB
50 Victoria Negev CCAT Swimming (California) logo 573 -2.4%
51 Anne Deano Redlands Swim Team logo 572 +0.1% PB
52 Julia Wang Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 571 +0.1% PB
53 Elizabeth Ji Max Aquatics logo 659 +0.6% PB
54 Chloe Kim Blast Sharks logo 565 +3.8% PB
55 Genevieve Chomin Aquazot Swim Club logo 563 +0.2% PB
56 Abigail Aggarao FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 562 +0.4% PB
56 Maggie Yan Temecula Swim Club logo 562 -0.3%
56 Kirsten Villa Los Angeles Swim Club logo 562 -0.5%
59 Janie Garrard Irvine Novaquatics logo 558 -0.4%
60 Candice Cheung Arcadia Riptides logo 553 PB
61 Mercy Sandoke FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 540 -1.4%
62 Abigail Lee Blast Sharks logo 630 +1.7% PB
63 Eileen Portillo Vision Swim logo 502 -2.7%
64 Isabella Clark Irvine Novaquatics logo 501 -0.4%
65 Nicole Christensen Irvine Novaquatics logo 462 -4.0%

Events