Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Kuwata
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 24 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Sims
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 21 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mattea Sokolow
TSM
|
TSM | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Stella Kalaba
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jung Min Yoon
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brooklynn Stewart
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Layla Lloyd
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Caroline Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Wharton
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
X |
Taylor Wakefield
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Torres
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Freitas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Addiego
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Allison Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Rylie Solis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Brynn Graham
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Pryzym Losey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Katrine Christensen
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sonja Aarsvold
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 1 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Leila Kezelman
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Eliana Limmen
Crown City Aquatics Club
|
Crown City Aquatics Club | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Mia Crisera
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kamika Francis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Alexandra Law
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Audrey Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Kathy Munoz
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Kayla McCleave
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Dagny McGinty
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Ellie Davis
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Jasmine Allen
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Samantha Burgess
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
34 |
Tiara Jackson
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Makena De La O
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Ally Matheson
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Sam Albrecht
Waves
|
Waves | – | -4.0% |