Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Raleigh, NC

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans 1:54.79
 
1032 +2.1% PB
2 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh 1:58.64
 
935 +0.8% PB
3 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh 2:02.14
 
859 -0.3%
4 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans 2:03.21
 
853 -4.5%
5 Elena Dry TAC Titans 2:03.58
 
873 +1.2% PB
6 Keelan Cotter TAC Titans 2:03.67
 
924 +1.7% PB
7 Kennedy Grotjohn TAC Titans 2:05.77
 
787 -1.5%
8 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club 2:07.47
 
767 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Genevieve Joyce Marlins of Raleigh 2:05.12
 
800 +1.4% PB
10 Sydney Morgan TAC Titans 2:05.29
 
797 +2.5% PB
11 Caroline Crouse Marlins of Raleigh 2:06.42
 
771 -0.5%
12 Olivia DellaTorre Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2:06.65
 
783 +0.8% PB
13 Alison Thome SwimMAC Carolina 2:07.70
 
762 +0.7% PB
14 Ashton Gasper Marlins of Raleigh 2:08.19
 
736 -0.2%
15 Jackie Taylor Marlins of Raleigh 2:08.49
 
730 -0.6%
16 Sarah Riley Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2:08.56
 
729 +1.1% PB
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Gillian Manning North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:06.16
 
777 +2.0% PB
18 Emily Heymans Riptide 2:07.35
 
753 +1.7% PB
19 Victoria Dichak SwimMAC Carolina 2:07.98
 
740 0.0%
20 Victoria Cunningham Raleigh Swimming Association 2:08.28
 
737 +0.3% PB
21 Emily Campbell Marlins of Raleigh 2:08.87
 
739 +0.7% PB
22 Megan Hutchins Riptide 2:09.70
 
804 PB
23 Sinclair Holian Greensboro Swimming Assoc 2:09.79
 
705 +0.9% PB
24 Sophie Anderson TAC Titans 2:10.32
 
698 -4.7%
D Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Leah Simpson Carolina Aquatic Team 2:08.00
 
756 +2.1% PB
26 Jolene Zhang TAC Titans 2:08.41
 
748 +1.2% SB
27 Karen Zhao Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2:08.66
 
743 +2.8% PB
28 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club 2:08.69
 
729 +1.6% PB
29 Mary Hauser Marlins of Raleigh 2:09.79
 
708 +1.9% PB
30 Abigail Clark TAC Titans 2:10.15
 
742 -0.1%
31 Claudia Dougan Riptide 2:11.26
 
677 PB
32 Winter Craig Riptide 2:12.21
 
659
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
Corina Smith Marlins of Raleigh NS
Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club NS
Regan Smith Riptide NS
Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic NS
Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill-SC NS
Juliana Carey Gwinnett Aquatics NS
1 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh 1:59.71
 
912 -0.1%
2 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans 2:00.85
 
902 -3.1%
3 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans 2:02.77
 
862 -4.1%
4 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh 2:02.95
 
842 -1.0%
5 Elena Dry TAC Titans 2:04.30
 
858 +0.6% PB
6 Kennedy Grotjohn TAC Titans 2:05.52
 
792 -1.3%
7 Keelan Cotter TAC Titans 2:06.31
 
871 -0.4%
8 Maria Baric TAC Titans 2:06.50
 
770 -0.0%
9 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club 2:06.74
 
781 -0.1%
10 Sydney Morgan TAC Titans 2:06.87
 
765 +1.3% SB
11 Genevieve Joyce Marlins of Raleigh 2:07.10
 
761 -0.1%
12 Caroline Crouse Marlins of Raleigh 2:07.23
 
755 -1.1%
13 Alison Thome SwimMAC Carolina 2:07.50
 
766 +0.9% PB
14 Olivia DellaTorre Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2:07.59
 
764 +0.1% PB
15 Sarah Riley Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2:07.81
 
744 +1.7% PB
16 Ashton Gasper Marlins of Raleigh 2:07.95
 
741 -0.0%
17 Jackie Taylor Marlins of Raleigh 2:08.39
 
732 -0.5%
18 Victoria Cunningham Raleigh Swimming Association 2:08.39
 
735 +0.2% PB
19 Maddie Duracinsky Marlins of Raleigh 2:08.65
 
727
20 MAKENZY MILLS Rock Hill-SC 2:08.74
 
742 +1.3% PB
21 Victoria Dichak SwimMAC Carolina 2:08.85
 
723 -0.7%
22 Sophie Anderson TAC Titans 2:09.07
 
722 -3.7%
23 Emily Heymans Riptide 2:09.13
 
718 +0.3% SB
24 Erynn Black Rock Hill-SC 2:09.38
 
713 +0.1% SB
25 Mia Nordstrom TAC Titans 2:09.40
 
716 -1.8%
26 Megan Hutchins Riptide 2:09.45
 
809 PB
27 Gillian Manning North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:09.73
 
706 -0.8%
28 Emily Campbell Marlins of Raleigh 2:09.84
 
720 -0.0%
29 Sinclair Holian Greensboro Swimming Assoc 2:09.90
 
703 +0.8% PB
30 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club 2:09.94
 
718 +1.4% PB
31 MG Greco Mecklenburg Swim 2:10.00
 
701 -2.8%
32 Karen Zhao Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2:10.22
 
713 +1.6% SB
33 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club 2:10.30
 
698 +0.4% PB
34 Leah Simpson Carolina Aquatic Team 2:10.39
 
710 +0.2% PB
35 Jolene Zhang TAC Titans 2:10.40
 
709 -0.4%
36 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club 2:10.82
 
701 -5.4%
37 Claudia Dougan Riptide 2:10.92
 
684 PB
38 Oceane Hangyas SwimMAC Carolina 2:10.94
 
686 -0.8%
39 Evelyn Peters Rock Hill-SC 2:10.96
 
683 -0.8%
40 Mary Hauser Marlins of Raleigh 2:10.98
 
685 +1.0% PB
41 Rhiannon Wozny SwimMAC Carolina 2:11.09
 
680 +2.7% PB
42 Kelsi Hill SwimMAC Carolina 2:11.20
 
678 -1.8%
43 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill-SC 2:11.21
 
681 -0.4%
44 Mary Grace Bitting SwimMAC Carolina 2:11.30
 
692 +0.2% PB
45 Winter Craig Riptide 2:11.32
 
676
46 Abigail Clark TAC Titans 2:11.38
 
718 -1.1%
47 Amy Chang Raleigh Swimming Association 2:11.44
 
674 -0.3%
47 Lily Siemasko SwimMAC Carolina 2:11.44
 
674 +0.5% PB
49 Lauren murray Team Greenville 2:11.53
 
675 -0.2%
50 Rachel Daly Mecklenburg Swim 2:11.69
 
672 +0.1% SB
51 Michaela Teachey Marlins of Raleigh 2:11.77
 
683 0.0%
52 Julia Stephenson Riptide 2:11.91
 
667 +0.9% SB
53 Caroline Zhu TAC Titans 2:12.00
 
663 -2.0%
54 Sophie Frece South Carolina Swim Club 2:12.02
 
679 PB
55 Lauren Lewis Riptide 2:12.04
 
662
56 Rani Greer Shock Wave 2:12.07
 
678 -1.3%
57 Emma Hastings East Carolina Aquatics 2:12.14
 
704 -0.3%
58 Lucy Yeomans Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2:12.29
 
660 +4.9% PB
59 Gabriella Freeman Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2:12.34
 
700 PB
60 Katie Semler Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:12.37
 
656 0.0%
61 Reagan Martin Marlins of Raleigh 2:12.60
 
652 -0.7%
62 Hannah Burns O'Neal Pelagics 2:12.70
 
650 -0.4%
63 Bella KELLY Team Greenville 2:12.78
 
648 -0.5%
64 Karsen Pena TAC Titans 2:12.87
 
663 +1.3% SB
65 Ashley Worden Marlins of Raleigh 2:12.90
 
646 -4.0%
66 Phoebe Reid Nwga 2:12.98
 
660 -2.8%
67 Jocelyn Helsby Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:13.03
 
644 -0.1%
68 Isabella Anton SwimMAC Carolina 2:13.17
 
657 -2.4%
69 Audrey Costley North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:13.21
 
640 -1.9%
70 Abby Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc 2:13.22
 
643 -2.1%
71 Molly Pennisi TAC Titans 2:13.24
 
643 +0.3% PB
72 Megan Braman Mississippi Makos Swim Team 2:13.47
 
651 -1.7%
73 Morgan Reilly TAC Titans 2:13.54
 
637 +4.1% SB
74 CAMPBELL MCCARTHY Team Greenville 2:13.59
 
636 -1.1%
75 Lauren Diehl Gwinnett Aquatics 2:13.66
 
635 -2.1%
76 Lawson Brantley SwimMAC Carolina 2:13.68
 
632 -1.7%
76 Elizabeth Bonneville Riptide 2:13.68
 
634 +1.7% PB
78 Emily Knorr Mecklenburg Swim 2:14.01
 
641 -4.1%
79 Helena Harrison SwimMAC Carolina 2:14.13
 
639 +1.4% PB
80 Vivian Guo TAC Titans 2:14.39
 
618 -2.2%
81 Jordan Browning SwimMAC Carolina 2:14.96
 
624 -3.0%
82 Emily Brown SwimMAC Carolina 2:14.99
 
610 -1.7%
83 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club 2:15.07
 
606 -5.1%
84 Elizabeth Jensen Team Greenville 2:15.20
 
606
85 Anna Frye Carolina Aquatic 2:15.62
 
599 -3.1%
86 Meredith Jones South Carolina Swim Club 2:16.07
 
588 +2.1% PB
87 Mallory Dickey Performance Elit 2:16.16
 
586 -7.4%
88 Abbey Aycock Atomic City Aquatic Club 2:16.25
 
585 -2.4%
89 Erica Losey Mecklenburg Swim 2:16.28
 
584 -1.4%
90 Lindsay Schroeder Dekalb Aquatics 2:16.52
 
582 -2.0%
91 JULIA MATTHEWS Team Greenville 2:17.00
 
574 -2.3%
92 Katie Knorr Mecklenburg Swim 2:17.07
 
586 -7.4%
93 Nele Stroebel Team Greenville 2:17.17
 
571 -4.9%
94 Rachel Strickland Marlins of Raleigh 2:18.10
 
552 -6.0%
95 Hannalee Ellison Marlins of Raleigh 2:20.19
 
518 -6.3%