Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Raleigh, NC
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1:47.16
1119 PB
2 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1:52.76
1041 +0.3% PB
3 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 1:58.77
901 -1.1%
4 Abigail Clark TAC Titans logo 2:00.78
885 +0.7% PB
5 Emily Brown SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:01.30
848 +0.4% PB
6 Mia Nordstrom TAC Titans logo 2:02.04
834 -1.2%
7 Rachel Strickland Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:03.17
803 -0.3%
8 Katie Carson TAC Titans logo 2:03.30
810 +1.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nisma Said TAC Titans logo 2:00.69
859 +2.3% PB
10 Maura Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 2:00.71
864 +2.8% PB
11 Reagan Martin Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:02.33
817 +1.8% PB
12 Kylie Yoder SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.48
807 -1.0%
13 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo 2:03.86
800 PB
14 Kennedy Grotjohn TAC Titans logo 2:04.23
793 -0.4%
15 Megan Hutchins Riptide logo 2:04.63
859 PB
16 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 2:07.99
724 -1.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 2:02.78
820 -0.5%
18 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 2:03.73
793 -1.3%
19 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 2:03.75
802 +0.7% SB
20 Jolene Zhang TAC Titans logo 2:06.21
761 +1.7% SB
21 Sophie Anderson TAC Titans logo 2:06.71
747 -1.8%
22 Sarah Jahns Gwinnett Aquatics logo 2:07.18
727 -1.9%
23 Morgan Reilly TAC Titans logo 2:07.24
738 +0.9% SB
24 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 2:07.45
724 -0.9%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Katie Knorr Mecklenburg Swim logo 2:04.32
796 +3.0% PB
26 Victoria Cunningham Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:04.61
786 -1.2%
27 Jordan Browning SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:04.67
789 +0.1% PB
28 Vivian Guo TAC Titans logo 2:06.13
748 +1.2% PB
29 Helen Chen TAC Titans logo 2:06.27
755 +1.7% SB
30 Madie Banks Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:08.73
715 +0.1% PB
Skylar Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo NS
Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1:48.67
1088
2 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1:55.32
990 -2.0%
3 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 1:57.12
933 -0.1%
4 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 1:59.59
885 -1.8%
5 Mia Nordstrom TAC Titans logo 2:00.87
856 -0.3%
6 Rachel Strickland Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:01.14
841 +1.3% SB
7 Katie Carson TAC Titans logo 2:01.61
842 +2.6% PB
8 Erynn Black Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:01.83
828 +2.9% SB
9 Abigail Clark TAC Titans logo 2:02.11
860 -0.4%
10 Emily Brown SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:02.64
823 -0.7%
11 Reagan Martin Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:03.17
801 +1.1% PB
12 MAKENZY MILLS Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:03.55
810 +1.2% PB
12 Megan Hutchins Riptide logo 2:03.55
879 PB
14 Kennedy Grotjohn TAC Titans logo 2:03.78
801 0.0%
15 Maura Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 2:03.80
805 +0.3% PB
16 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 2:03.95
798 +1.7% PB
17 Nisma Said TAC Titans logo 2:04.03
797 -0.5%
18 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo 2:04.07
796 PB
19 Kylie Yoder SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:04.08
796 -1.5%
20 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 2:04.30
782 -1.7%
21 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 2:04.56
787 -2.0%
22 Abby Belinski Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:04.60
786 +2.2% PB
23 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 2:04.94
780 -0.3%
24 Sophie Anderson TAC Titans logo 2:05.54
769 -0.9%
25 Laura Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:05.57
768 +0.3% PB
26 Sarah Jahns Gwinnett Aquatics logo 2:05.86
751 -0.8%
27 Marissa Lassell Mecklenburg Swim logo 2:06.13
748 -1.4%
28 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 2:06.16
748 +0.1% PB
29 Morgan Reilly TAC Titans logo 2:06.20
757 +1.7% PB
30 Jolene Zhang TAC Titans logo 2:06.40
758 +1.5% SB
31 Katie Knorr Mecklenburg Swim logo 2:06.44
757 +1.4% PB
32 Jordan Browning SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:06.51
756 -1.3%
33 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:06.52
755 +0.6% PB
34 Victoria Cunningham Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:06.61
749 -2.8%
35 Vivian Guo TAC Titans logo 2:06.62
739 +0.8% PB
36 Emily Knorr Mecklenburg Swim logo 2:06.91
748 -0.7%
37 Avery McFaddin Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 2:07.08
741 PB
38 Mia Sinkiewicz Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:07.31
736 +2.0% PB
39 Madie Banks Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:07.40
739 +1.1% PB
40 ANNA CONSTANTINE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:07.86
717 +1.9% PB
41 Rachel Aycock Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 2:07.87
717 -1.2%
42 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:07.90
753 +1.8% PB
43 Rowan Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.06
727 -1.4%
44 Skylar Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:08.15
795 +0.5% PB
45 Amelia Steffens SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.16
721 -1.2%
46 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:08.25
724 -0.3%
47 Morgan Wimberly Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:08.48
720 +1.0% PB
48 Gabi Reed South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:08.49
715 +1.6% SB
49 Abbey Aycock Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 2:08.79
700 +0.5% SB
50 Helen Chen TAC Titans logo 2:08.86
709 -0.3%
51 Macy Mullis Athens Bulldogs logo 2:08.90
708 -1.2%
52 Jenna Thrift South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:09.13
704 -2.3%
52 Meagan Kelley Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 2:09.13
708 +0.4% PB
54 Elizabeth Bonneville Riptide logo 2:09.40
699 PB
55 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:09.44
698 -2.1%
56 Sami Danielsen TAC Titans logo 2:09.49
688 +2.3% SB
57 Annabeth Scalise SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:09.53
687 -0.8%
58 Ania Quisumbing TAC Titans logo 2:09.60
769 +0.4% PB
59 Rachel Daly Mecklenburg Swim logo 2:09.79
692 0.0%
60 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:09.90
690 -0.2%
61 Nanami Lillie Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 2:10.15
690 -0.2%
62 Genny Hauser Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:10.23
684 +1.6% SB
63 Zoe Schaeffer Lexington Dolphins logo 2:10.38
709 -0.2%
64 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 2:10.39
681 -1.7%
65 Katelyn Yount SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:10.47
684 -0.4%
66 Vivi Lu Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:10.50
679 -0.8%
67 Elizabeth Jensen Team Greenville logo 2:10.55
678
68 Amanda Losey Mecklenburg Swim logo 2:10.96
676 +1.2% SB
69 Karsen Pena TAC Titans logo 2:11.29
670 -1.0%
70 Madeleine Bachand Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:11.37
654 +0.1% SB
71 Mallory Dickey Performance Elit logo 2:11.43
653 -4.6%
72 Helena Harrison SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:11.44
667 +1.8% PB
73 Jessie Frank TAC Titans logo 2:11.54
649 -0.8%
74 Megan Watts TAC Titans logo 2:11.79
657
75 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 2:12.27
639 -1.4%
76 Lindsay Schroeder Dekalb Aquatics logo 2:13.47
627
77 Mia Rose North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:13.79
622 -1.3%
78 Anneliese Merry North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:13.80
612 -2.2%
79 ANNA ASHLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:15.71
579 -3.9%
80 Hannalee Ellison Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:19.64
524 -5.9%
Nadine Abrahamse Dekalb Aquatics logo DQ
Juliana Carey Gwinnett Aquatics logo NS
Lucy Elliott SwimMAC Carolina logo NS

Filters