Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Raleigh, NC
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Charlie Logan Athens Bulldogs logo 20.00 898 +0.4% PB
2 Gabe Bartolomei Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 17.00 872 -0.8%
3 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 16.00 879 +0.5% PB
4 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 15.00 850 +1.0% PB
5 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 14.00 846 +1.2% PB
6 Noah Hensley TAC Titans logo 13.00 831 +0.4% PB
7 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 12.00 905 -1.5%
Alex Tomlinson TAC Titans logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Joseph Bunger TAC Titans logo 9.00 891 +2.2% PB
10 Christopher Ghim TAC Titans logo 7.00 816 +2.5% PB
11 Christian Simpson Shock Wave logo 6.00 858 -0.7%
12 Colin Cotter TAC Titans logo 5.00 780 0.0%
13 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 4.00 845 -2.7%
14 Eric Cantrell Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 3.00 781 -0.3%
15 Connor Chignell TAC Titans logo 2.00 753 -0.5%
16 Trevor O'Neill Marlins of Raleigh logo 1.00 744 +5.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Silver unattached 950 +0.2% PB
2 Alex Tomlinson TAC Titans logo 921 +1.2% PB
3 Gabe Bartolomei Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 879 -0.5%
4 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 845 +0.8% PB
5 Charlie Logan Athens Bulldogs logo 841 -1.9%
6 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 915 -1.1%
7 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 827 +0.4% PB
8 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 835 -1.3%
9 Noah Hensley TAC Titans logo 809 -0.5%
10 Christian Simpson Shock Wave logo 865 -0.4%
11 Colin Cotter TAC Titans logo 788 +0.3% SB
12 Eric Cantrell Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 797 +0.4% PB
13 Joseph Bunger TAC Titans logo 852 +0.6% PB
14 Christopher Ghim TAC Titans logo 796 +1.7% PB
15 Sean Teague Mecklenburg Swim logo 761 -0.2%
16 Connor Chignell TAC Titans logo 766 0.0%
17 Trevor O'Neill Marlins of Raleigh logo 759 +6.4% PB
18 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 832 -3.2%
19 Neal Stratton SwimMAC Carolina logo 772 -0.6%
20 Ryan Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 764 +0.7% PB
21 Walker Ferry unattached 736 -0.1%
22 Henry Logan Athens Bulldogs logo 812 +1.2% PB
23 Will Devine Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 735 +4.8% PB
24 Casey Mitchell Coastal Aquatic Club logo 721 +1.3% PB
25 JJ Chapman Marlins of Raleigh logo 744 -1.2%
26 Harper Houk Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 725 0.0%
27 Jack Benton TAC Titans logo 741 +1.2% PB
28 Zach Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 739 +0.3% SB
29 Adam Batson unattached 713 +1.9% PB
30 Arthur Bishop Team Greenville logo 735 +2.1% PB
31 ETHAN WILLIAMS City of Charleston Southern logo 732 +2.1% PB
32 Christopher Bowman Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 713 +1.4% PB
33 CJ Hills South Carolina Swim Club logo 713 -3.1%
34 Jackson Kehler Riptide logo 783 PB
35 Maximillian Poteat North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 721 -0.2%
36 Bryson Cantrell unattached 701 -0.2%
37 Rio Wombacher Raleigh Swimming Association logo 696 -0.8%
38 Logan Robinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 685 +1.0% SB
39 Andrew Cameron Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 691 +0.9% PB
40 Nils Bognar Team Greenville logo 763 +0.1% PB
41 Zach Zahorec Team Greenville logo 706 +2.1% PB
42 Jaden Kring Marlins of Raleigh logo 679 -2.8%
43 Benjamin Mann New Wave (NC) logo 682 -0.1%
44 Jacob Duracinsky Marlins of Raleigh logo 753 -0.4%
45 Matt Shanahan Hillsborough Aqu logo 751 -1.2%
46 Britt Cantrell unattached 749 +2.7% SB
47 Alex Brodsky Team Greenville logo 692 +2.2% PB
48 George Bujoreanu SwimMAC Carolina logo 691 +0.4% PB
49 Gavin Jones Athens Bulldogs logo 746 +0.4% PB
50 Mitchell Langston Marlins of Raleigh logo 663
51 Zack Telep Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 682 +0.4% PB
52 Jeremy Koch B.E.S.T. logo 679 +0.9% PB
53 Josh Stablein Mecklenburg Swim logo 654
54 Nick Smith TAC Titans logo 652 -1.9%
55 Miles Simon City Of Atlanta logo 649 -2.3%
56 Griffin Hammett Gwinnett Aquatics logo 647 +1.6% SB
57 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 661 -0.6%
58 SAMUEL PAGE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 627 +2.9% PB
59 Seth Johnson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 632 -3.4%
60 Zack Shaver New Wave (NC) logo 624 -2.3%
61 Benjamin Nally North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 619 -1.0%
62 Brayden Brewer SwimMAC Carolina logo 690 +1.0% SB
63 Tyler Blackwell Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 616 +1.0% PB
64 CJ Davis Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 611 -0.4%
65 Kenny Thomas Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 607 +7.1% SB
66 Tommy Hughson Hilton Head Aquatics logo 621 +5.3% SB
67 Austin Chang North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 670 -1.2%
68 CJ Hovis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 584 -2.4%
69 Danny Qaqish North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 652 -1.9%
70 Andy Mu North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 588 -3.5%
71 Mitchell Stroud TAC Titans logo 581
72 Owen Holland Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 627 -3.3%
73 Aiden Hichkad Swim Macon logo 516 -3.3%
74 Bones/Jack Heeney Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 531 -1.5%
75 Elijah Tung unattached 442
Carson Wickman TAC Titans logo NS
Kevin Wiltsey SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Nick Riley TAC Titans logo NS
Will Barker Beaufort Bluefin logo NS
Jack Doyle Team Greenville logo NS

Filters