Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Raleigh, NC
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Tyler Silver unattached 20.00 949 -0.6%
2 Alex Tomlinson TAC Titans logo 17.00 913 +0.6% PB
3 Noah Hensley TAC Titans logo 16.00 882 +1.5% PB
4 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 15.00 945 +0.2% PB
5 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 14.00 943 +1.0% PB
6 Charlie Logan Athens Bulldogs logo 13.00 835 PB
7 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 12.00 861 +1.6% PB
8 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 11.00 762 -5.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Gabe Bartolomei Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 9.00 854 +0.2% PB
10 Mitchell Langston Marlins of Raleigh logo 7.00 819 +1.3% PB
11 Joseph Bunger TAC Titans logo 6.00 883 +1.7% PB
12 Sean Teague Mecklenburg Swim logo 5.00 773 -0.7%
13 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 4.00 866 +1.1% PB
14 Kenny Thomas Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 3.00 776 -1.8%
15 Ryan Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 2.00 805 +2.4% PB
16 Colin Cotter TAC Titans logo 1.00 765 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Silver unattached 958 -0.2%
2 Alex Tomlinson TAC Titans logo 918 +0.8% PB
3 Noah Hensley TAC Titans logo 847 +0.1% SB
4 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 863 -0.7%
5 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 938 -0.1%
6 Charlie Logan Athens Bulldogs logo 830 PB
7 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 911 -0.4%
8 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 851 +1.1% PB
9 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 880 +1.7% PB
10 Gabe Bartolomei Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 788 -2.6%
11 Colin Cotter TAC Titans logo 784 0.0%
12 Joseph Bunger TAC Titans logo 870 +1.2% PB
13 Sean Teague Mecklenburg Swim logo 763 -1.1%
14 Mitchell Langston Marlins of Raleigh logo 756 -1.4%
15 Kenny Thomas Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 766 -2.2%
16 Ryan Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 797 +2.1% PB
17 Tucker Schroer Shoc logo 742 +3.2% PB
18 Michael Ivy Raleigh Swimming Association logo 752 +2.2% PB
19 Casey Mitchell Coastal Aquatic Club logo 729 +1.3% PB
20 Josh Stablein Mecklenburg Swim logo 745 -3.2%
21 Rio Wombacher Raleigh Swimming Association logo 743 +0.1% PB
22 Connor Chignell TAC Titans logo 741 -0.8%
23 Jesse Ssengonzi Marlins of Raleigh logo 774 -0.5%
24 Bryson Cantrell unattached 735 -1.1%
25 Gavin Jones Athens Bulldogs logo 810 +3.9% PB
26 Mitchell Stroud TAC Titans logo 753 +0.3% PB
27 JJ Chapman Marlins of Raleigh logo 752 +1.0% PB
28 Nils Bognar Team Greenville logo 804 +3.0% PB
29 Adam Batson unattached 697 +0.6% SB
30 Will Devine Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 713 +1.4% PB
31 Jack Benton TAC Titans logo 741 0.0%
32 Levani Tutovani SwimMAC Carolina logo 794 +0.2% PB
33 Miles Simon City Of Atlanta logo 706 -0.3%
34 Tanner Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 790 -3.1%
35 Harper Houk Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 700 +0.5% PB
36 Nick Stelmack Team Greenville logo 678 +1.8% SB
37 Walker Ferry unattached 677 -0.5%
37 Trevor O'Neill Marlins of Raleigh logo 694 +2.1% PB
39 Christian Simpson Shock Wave logo 779 -0.5%
40 Arthur Bishop Team Greenville logo 724 +1.1% PB
41 Spencer Freeman SwimMAC Carolina logo 777 +2.6% PB
42 Henry Logan Athens Bulldogs logo 777 -0.3%
43 Nicholas Falise Carolina Aquatic Team logo 721 +0.6% PB
44 Reid Miller SwimMAC Carolina logo 774 0.0%
44 Ryan Wahlers TAC Titans logo 688 +1.5% PB
44 ETHAN WILLIAMS City of Charleston Southern logo 721 -0.1%
47 Nathan Adams SwimMAC Carolina logo 772 -1.1%
48 CJ Hills South Carolina Swim Club logo 683 -3.0%
49 Brayden Brewer SwimMAC Carolina logo 768 +0.2% PB
50 Jaden Kring Marlins of Raleigh logo 664 -1.1%
50 Zack Telep Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 714 -1.6%
52 John Carroll Nwga logo 663 -1.7%
53 Griffin Hammett Gwinnett Aquatics logo 678 -0.8%
54 Owen Holland Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 762 0.0%
55 Thayer Loose unattached 707 0.0%
56 Maximillian Poteat North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 700 +2.2% PB
57 GARRETT MCCORD Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 663 +2.7% PB
58 Logan Robinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 646 -0.4%
59 Seth Johnson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 661 -0.9%
60 David Dingfelder Carolina Aquatic Team logo 643 +1.1% PB
61 Jacob Jerger Wingate Aquatics logo 745 +0.3% PB
62 Daniel Baldwin New Wave (NC) logo 690 -8.0%
63 Nick Riley TAC Titans logo 740 +0.5% PB
64 Miles Charles North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 737 +1.4% PB
65 Kevon Lockhart North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 650 -1.1%
66 CJ Davis Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 637
67 Andrew Cameron Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 636 +0.6% PB
67 Benjamin Mann New Wave (NC) logo 636 -1.5%
69 Christopher Bowman Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 631 -3.5%
70 Jacob Duracinsky Marlins of Raleigh logo 716 0.0%
71 Aiden Hichkad Swim Macon logo 628 +1.0% PB
71 William Watson Star Aquatics logo 661 +0.5% PB
73 Matt Shanahan Hillsborough Aqu logo 713 -0.5%
74 Jack Doyle Team Greenville logo 658 +0.7% PB
75 Britt Cantrell unattached 708 -0.1%
76 Blake Reynolds Exel Aquatic Team logo 620 +2.2% SB
77 George Heidkamp Carolina Aquatic Team logo 600 -3.3%
78 George Bujoreanu SwimMAC Carolina logo 649 -0.1%
78 Avijit Das SwimMAC Carolina logo 649 -0.3%
80 Addie Laurencelle South Carolina Swim Club logo 598 +1.1% SB
81 Jeremy Koch B.E.S.T. logo 642 -2.1%
82 Andy Mu North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 638 -1.3%
83 Elijah Tung unattached 586 +1.6% PB
84 SAMUEL PAGE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 582 -5.2%
84 Henry Gribble Sailfish Aquatics logo 599 -1.9%
86 Tyler Blackwell Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 596 +0.6% SB
87 Duncan Charboneau North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 577 +1.3% SB
88 Jason Lee Mecklenburg Swim logo 547 -4.6%
89 Bryson Johnson Raleigh Swimming Association logo 561 -2.6%
90 Adam Eckstein Sunkist Swim Team logo 588 -0.9%
91 Max Brooks Sunkist Swim Team logo 496 -2.0%
Andy Dorsel SwimMAC Carolina logo DQ
Will Barker Beaufort Bluefin logo NS
Arion Solomon Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo NS
Matthew Gush South Carolina Swim Club logo NS

Filters