Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Autumn Looney
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 32 | +9.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emily OConnell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 28 | +8.0% | SB | |
3 |
Bella Cothern
Dart Frog Aquati
|
Dart Frog Aquati | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lydia Lafferty
American Energy
|
American Energy | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Karisa Franz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 25 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Sydney Perry
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zoe Winter
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 23 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Payton Hall
GOAL
|
GOAL | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annie Kramer
Bixby Swim Club
|
Bixby Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Amelung
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cassie Moses
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Schmidt
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Burwitz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Knapp
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ra Games
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jasmine Rau
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brooklynn Pierce
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lily Hsieh
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Allison Naylor
METS
|
METS | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amanda Yu
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Josie Bushell
METS
|
METS | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lolly Hindman
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Delaney Boulden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Stoneman
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lauren Naeger
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Traube
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 752 | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Bethany Bespoyasny
GOAL
|
GOAL | 716 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mia Snow
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
29 |
Maeve Linscott
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 707 | – | PB | |
30 |
Marti Walstad
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 688 | – | ||
31 |
MaryBeth Clark
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 702 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Reagan Cathcart
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 646 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily OConnell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 842 | +8.0% | SB | |
2 |
Autumn Looney
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 829 | +8.7% | PB | |
3 |
Karisa Franz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 824 | +4.7% | SB | |
4 |
Bella Cothern
Dart Frog Aquati
|
Dart Frog Aquati | 820 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lydia Lafferty
American Energy
|
American Energy | 825 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zoe Winter
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 806 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Perry
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 760 | – | PB | |
8 |
Payton Hall
GOAL
|
GOAL | 758 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cassie Moses
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 784 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jasmine Rau
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Schmidt
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 735 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Amelung
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Burwitz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 746 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Knapp
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 729 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Annie Kramer
Bixby Swim Club
|
Bixby Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
15 |
Ra Games
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 786 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Lily Hsieh
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 828 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Lolly Hindman
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 825 | – | PB | |
19 |
Delaney Boulden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 748 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Allison Naylor
METS
|
METS | 729 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brooklynn Pierce
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
22 |
Amanda Yu
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
23 |
Josie Bushell
METS
|
METS | 722 | – | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Stoneman
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emily Traube
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 728 | +5.1% | SB | |
26 |
Marti Walstad
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 703 | – | ||
27 |
Mia Snow
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
28 |
Reagan Cathcart
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 687 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Maeve Linscott
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 719 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bethany Bespoyasny
GOAL
|
GOAL | 685 | – | PB | |
30 |
MaryBeth Clark
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 717 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Naeger
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
33 |
Lily Harrell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 665 | +6.0% | PB | |
34 |
Maria Newton
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 664 | +7.0% | PB | |
35 |
Kristen Stalder
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
36 |
Kylee Sullivan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 714 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
aubrey Fischer
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 669 | – | ||
38 |
Anna Hess
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 760 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Lexie Weatherford
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Kasey Dunn
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 663 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Holly Olson
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Mayo
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 658 | – | PB | |
43 |
Diana Brailita
Hastings Y Aquatic Club
|
Hastings Y Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
44 |
Sydney Hall
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 653 | – | PB | |
45 |
Reagan Yelick
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 670 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mary Bean
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 636 | +1.6% | SB | |
47 |
Maddie Palatt
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 649 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Sarah Rosson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 629 | +5.9% | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 627 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Maddie Lynch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | ||
51 |
Whitney Johnson
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 626 | – | ||
52 |
Jessica Brusnahan
GOAL
|
GOAL | 657 | – | ||
53 |
Morgan Baker
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
54 |
Chloe Thome
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Kennedy Jackson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
55 |
Syd Mencke
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 636 | – | PB | |
57 |
Chloe Nelson
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 620 | +0.1% | SB | |
58 |
Bailey Roscoe
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 619 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ella Pearl
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 631 | +6.4% | PB | |
60 |
Maddie Atwood
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 646 | – | PB | |
61 |
Julia Blanchard
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 611 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jaidyn Hooper
American Energy
|
American Energy | 625 | – | PB | |
63 |
Gillian Pierce-Butt
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 606 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Olivia Mendenhall
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 631 | – | PB | |
65 |
Amanda Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 595 | +1.6% | SB | |
66 |
Vienne Kemper
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 607 | – | PB | |
67 |
Shannon Banark
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
68 |
Avery Piel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 622 | +5.6% | PB | |
69 |
Autumn Grinter
METS
|
METS | 620 | – | PB | |
69 |
Sotten Otten
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 647 | +4.3% | SB | |
71 |
Anna Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
72 |
Danika Osman
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jenny Flores
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
74 |
Savannah Jacoway
Bixby Swim Club
|
Bixby Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
75 |
Sophie Loerke
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 607 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
Emily Schroeder
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 538 | – | PB | |
77 |
Abby Oliphant
American Energy
|
American Energy | 521 | – | PB | |
78 |
Payton Dunn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 497 | +7.7% | SB | |
79 |
Elizabeth Daley
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
– |
Mollie Dillingham
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Scott Baur
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |