Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Columbia

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Columbia, MO

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club 47.48
 
1060 -0.5%
2 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club 47.70
 
947 +0.2% SB
3 Cole Junker O'Fallon Seahawks 49.28
 
870 +1.3% PB
4 Noah Woollweever --- (unattached) 49.43
 
863 -1.3%
5 Ross Pantano GOAL 49.49
 
860 +0.6% PB
6 Rush Clark GOAL 49.77
 
863 PB
7 Kevin Glenn Kansas City Blazers 50.06
 
882 +0.3% PB
8 Noah Witzki Tsunami Swim Team of KC 50.48
 
813 -1.4%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Michael Franz Parkway Swim Club 49.25
 
871 +2.1% PB
10 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club 49.90
 
890 +0.3% PB
11 Daniel Seabaugh River City Aquatics 49.96
 
887 0.0%
12 Mark Cavanaugh Sarpy County Swim Club 50.45
 
814 -0.7%
13 Max Hernandez-Nietling Swim Academy 50.50
 
828 -0.8%
14 Zhenya Ingram American Energy 50.69
 
852 +1.5% PB
15 Kayde Cross Parkway Swim Club 50.90
 
843 -0.7%
16 JP Hynes Kansas City Blazers 51.16
 
781 PB
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 50.51
 
811 +0.1% PB
18 Jacob Bening River City Aquatics 50.90
 
809 -0.1%
19 Jordan Coffey Greater Nebraska Swim Team 51.02
 
787 +0.1% PB
20 Walker Wilson Trident Aquatics Club 51.29
 
791 -0.2%
21 Lex Hernandez-Nietling Swim Academy 51.48
 
782 +1.0% PB
22 Ben Vorthmann Lawrence Aquahawks 51.58
 
919 +3.4% PB
23 Anderson Mainord Aquakids Swim team 52.43
 
722 -0.1%
24 Kyle Holzum Columbia Swim Club 53.58
 
720 -3.0%
D Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Kody Hollingsworth GOAL 50.14
 
845 +3.1% PB
26 Cooper Scharff Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 51.93
 
849 -1.7%
27 Jacob Peery Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 52.43
 
739 0.0%
28 Will Englehart Phillips 66 Splash Club 52.55
 
733 +3.1% PB
29 Carson Traylor Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 52.88
 
718 -0.7%
30 Hunter Smithson Sarpy County Swim Club 52.93
 
716 +1.5% PB
31 Jacob Hepper Rockwood Swim Club 53.04
 
695 -0.2%
32 Ethan Kinney Greater Nebraska Swim Team 54.60
 
729 +0.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
Micah Chambers Aquatic Club of Enid NS
Andrew Kutney Kansas City Blazers NS
Jonathan Hill Club North NS
John Cook King Marlin Swim NS
Turner DeArmond Columbia Swim Club NS
Paden Shipp Flyers Aquatic Swim Team NS
Brendan Healy King Marlin Swim NS
1 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club 48.16
 
1027 -1.9%
2 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club 48.50
 
908 -1.4%
3 Cole Junker O'Fallon Seahawks 49.67
 
851 +0.5% PB
4 Rush Clark GOAL 49.92
 
856 PB
5 Noah Woollweever --- (unattached) 50.00
 
835 -2.4%
6 Kevin Glenn Kansas City Blazers 50.06
 
882 +0.3% PB
7 Ross Pantano GOAL 50.23
 
825 -0.9%
8 Noah Witzki Tsunami Swim Team of KC 50.36
 
818 -1.2%
9 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club 50.43
 
865 -0.7%
10 JP Hynes Kansas City Blazers 50.45
 
814 PB
11 Mark Cavanaugh Sarpy County Swim Club 50.53
 
810 -0.9%
12 Michael Franz Parkway Swim Club 50.84
 
796 -1.1%
13 Zhenya Ingram American Energy 50.93
 
841 +1.0% PB
14 Max Hernandez-Nietling Swim Academy 50.96
 
807 -1.7%
15 Daniel Seabaugh River City Aquatics 51.04
 
836 -2.2%
15 Kayde Cross Parkway Swim Club 51.04
 
836 -0.9%
17 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 51.14
 
782 -1.2%
18 Jordan Coffey Greater Nebraska Swim Team 51.30
 
774 -0.5%
19 Jacob Bening River City Aquatics 51.31
 
790 -0.9%
20 Lex Hernandez-Nietling Swim Academy 51.74
 
770 +0.5% PB
21 Walker Wilson Trident Aquatics Club 51.77
 
769 -1.1%
22 Anderson Mainord Aquakids Swim team 51.86
 
748 +1.0% SB
23 Ben Vorthmann Lawrence Aquahawks 51.92
 
903 +2.8% PB
25 Carson Traylor Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 52.21
 
749 +0.6% PB
24 Kyle Holzum Columbia Swim Club 52.21
 
782 -0.4%
26 Kody Hollingsworth GOAL 52.33
 
743 -1.1%
26 Jeff Enge Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 52.33
 
727
28 Hunter Smithson Sarpy County Swim Club 52.41
 
740 +2.5% PB
28 Will Englehart Phillips 66 Splash Club 52.41
 
740 +3.4% PB
30 Ben Hines Jasper County Killer Whales 52.50
 
769 -1.3%
31 Cooper Scharff Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 52.70
 
813 -3.2%
32 Jacob Peery Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 52.76
 
724 -0.6%
33 Jacob Hepper Rockwood Swim Club 52.78
 
707 +0.3% PB
34 Ethan Kinney Greater Nebraska Swim Team 52.79
 
809 +4.0% PB
35 Drayden Bell Wichita Swim Club 52.85
 
807 +0.2% PB
36 Dylan McClain Trident Aquatics Club 52.98
 
698 -0.7%
37 Nathaniel Germonprez GOAL 53.06
 
851 PB
38 Austin Smith Aquatic Club of 53.09
 
742 PB
39 Tristen Bowen North Central Arkansas Aquatics 53.28
 
684 -1.5%
40 Grant Stucky Jenks Trojan Swim Club 53.29
 
733 +1.0% PB
41 Sam Hutchinson Wichita Swim Club 53.31
 
699 +0.2% SB
42 Reece Manning Kansas City Blazers 53.42
 
727 -0.3%
43 Aidan Gantenbein Wichita Aqua Shocks 53.45
 
693
44 Trey Flouer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 53.53
 
776 +0.9% PB
45 Mason Schroeder Greater Nebraska Swim Team 53.60
 
773 +0.3% PB
46 Joe Feder Parkway Swim Club 53.65
 
668
47 Caden Francois Empire KC Swim C 53.71
 
822 +0.5% PB
48 Max Wehrmann Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 53.72
 
768 +2.0% PB
49 Cael Dice Greater Nebraska Swim Team 53.73
 
714 +0.3% PB
50 Joseph Ragsdell Columbia Swim Club 53.74
 
664 +3.6% PB
51 Gabriel Austin Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 53.75
 
766 +1.0% PB
52 Dawson Norton Trident Aquatics Club 53.78
 
662 +0.5% SB
53 Jonathan Tang Sooner Swim Club 53.79
 
678 -3.3%
54 Michael Kostelac Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 53.82
 
710 +2.5% PB
55 Hayden Christiansen Parkway Swim Club 53.84
 
709 +3.6% PB
56 GAVIN SIRES American Energy 53.85
 
762 -1.2%
57 Jonathan Naber CSP Tideriders 53.89
 
814 -2.0%
58 Nathan Tucker Sooner Swim Club 53.94
 
655 -1.4%
59 Jonathan Tonnell Aquatic Club of Enid 53.97
 
670 +0.1% PB
60 Isaac Hadorn Wichita Aqua Shocks 54.02
 
668 -1.5%
61 Jonathan Stewart Aquatic Club of Enid 54.04
 
650 -0.2%
62 Kyle Hollingsworth GOAL 54.29
 
640 +4.1% PB
62 Mason Vondenstein Hot Springs YMCA Seals 54.29
 
689 -0.4%
64 Chris Sprenger Cool Waves Swim Team 54.32
 
654 -0.2%
65 Nicholas Clervi Columbia Swim Club 54.37
 
739 +2.5% PB
66 Porter LeVasseur Edwardsville YMCA 54.39
 
635 -2.4%
67 Jack Bailey Swim Omaha 54.42
 
737 PB
68 Colin Davis Sarpy County Swim Club 54.46
 
789 -2.5%
69 Caleb McGuire-Gregory Sooner Swim Club 54.48
 
648 +2.4% PB
70 Ilya Balyuk Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 54.56
 
677 0.0%
71 Justin Pasquesi CSP Tideriders 54.59
 
626
72 Ryan Harris American Energy 54.60
 
675 +2.4% PB
73 Will Newland Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 54.65
 
673 -0.9%
74 Aidan Walters Cool Waves Swim Team 54.69
 
672 -1.8%
75 River Kirkland Trident Aquatics Club 54.79
 
634 -1.0%
75 Max Myers American Energy 54.79
 
667 +1.5% PB
77 Julio Suarez CSP Tideriders 54.82
 
774 +0.5% PB
78 Michael Irvin Heartland Aquatics (NE) 54.86
 
615
79 Andrew Truong Jenks Trojan Swim Club 54.93
 
628 -2.9%
80 Blaine Kaup GOAL 54.98
 
610 -1.4%
81 Eli Gosnell Swim Omaha 55.06
 
656 -1.3%
82 Noah Smith Hot Springs YMCA Seals 55.14
 
619 -1.2%
83 Spencer Duff Inspire Swim Tea 55.24
 
598 +2.7% SB
84 Colin Goddard Phillips 66 Splash Club 55.26
 
700 -1.1%
85 Cameron Hankins Rockwood Swim Club 55.27
 
613 PB
86 Trevor Edwards Millard Aquatic Club 55.28
 
613 -1.7%
87 Cogan Davis Kansas City Riptide Aquatics 55.30
 
612 +0.5% PB
88 Brock Godbee Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 55.31
 
698 -0.5%
89 Hunter Rey Wichita Swim Club 55.36
 
643 -1.7%
90 Sal Goaley GOAL 55.37
 
642 +2.8% PB
91 Myles Torneden Manhattan Marlins 55.38
 
642 +0.4% PB
92 ISAIAH AULD Bison Aquatic Club 55.43
 
607 -0.6%
93 Keaton Rice King Marlin Swim 55.44
 
840 -0.8%
93 David Reynolds Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 55.44
 
606 +6.3% PB
95 William Woodard Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 55.47
 
638 +3.8% PB
96 Ben Ravnsborg GOAL 55.49
 
637 -1.1%
97 Daniel Wilson Sooner Swim Club 55.51
 
603 -2.9%
98 Ryan Joehl Rockwood Swim Club 55.52
 
587 -0.5%
99 Adam Piro Lincoln Select Swimming 55.59
 
584 -3.2%
100 Kaleb Putman King Marlin Swim 55.60
 
686 -2.0%
101 Barrett Troup Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 55.67
 
580 -2.8%
102 Joshua Uehling Aquatic Club of 55.68
 
682 +0.8% PB
102 Jacob Berkheimer Missouri State Aquatics 55.68
 
629 -0.7%
104 Cameron Kratky Rockwood Swim Club 55.95
 
568 -7.0%
105 Jake Noble Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 55.97
 
617 -0.8%
106 Ethan Reida Heartland Aquatics (NE) 56.00
 
669 -1.4%
107 Sam Foster Cool Waves Swim Team 56.03
 
614 +0.7% PB
108 George Jekov Wichita Swim Club 56.05
 
613 +1.6% PB
109 Daniel Jekov Wichita Swim Club 56.11
 
664 +1.5% PB
110 Logan Overlees Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 56.13
 
561 -0.9%
111 Cameron McCrary CSP Tideriders 56.23
 
713 -2.8%
111 Jordan Stalheim Sarpy County Swim Club 56.23
 
573 PB
113 Alex Layman Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 56.25
 
572 -1.5%
114 Matthew Stooke O'Fallon Seahawks 56.29
 
657 +2.2% PB
115 Luc Diefenbach Wichita Swim Club 56.35
 
601 -1.8%
116 Blake Francois Empire KC Swim C 56.40
 
800 0.0%
117 Morne Wolmarans Jenks Trojan Swim Club 56.44
 
564 +5.5% PB
118 Colin Williams Parkway Swim Club 56.53
 
560 +1.4% SB
119 Trevor Sinclair Cool Waves Swim Team 56.62
 
589 -0.9%
120 Gage Burmaster Salina Aquatics Club 56.65
 
539 -2.2%
121 Fletcher Smith Cool Waves Swim Team 56.69
 
587 +0.4% PB
122 Natithorn Anusornpanich Bison Aquatic Club 56.81
 
635 -3.3%
123 Kyler Lamb Topeka Swim Association 57.13
 
536 -2.9%
124 Spencer Adamson Club North 57.30
 
561 -0.8%
125 Nicolas Krueger Andover-KS 57.32
 
528 -0.8%
126 Grant Johnson Greater Nebraska Swim Team 58.41
 
484
127 Kaden Guzman Swim Omaha 58.54
 
618 PB