Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Columbia

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Columbia, MO

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club 46.64
 
1061 +0.7% PB
2 Rush Clark GOAL 47.79
 
915 -0.5%
3 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club 48.04
 
897 -0.4%
4 Jason Schroeder Aquatic Club of Enid 48.50
 
874 +6.4% PB
5 Noah Scheuermann Parkway Swim Club 48.84
 
858 -0.2%
6 Zhenya Ingram American Energy 48.91
 
888 +0.0% PB
7 Luke Davis American Energy 48.99
 
850 +0.7% PB
8 Lance Godard Empire KC Swim C 49.11
 
938 +1.9% PB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Daniel Wilson Sooner Swim Club 49.02
 
854 +0.8% PB
10 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 49.65
 
823 0.0%
11 Michael Franz Parkway Swim Club 49.66
 
818 +1.0% PB
11 Jazz Widney Jenks Trojan Swim Club 49.66
 
912 +2.6% PB
13 AJ Huskey Columbia Swim Club 50.29
 
821 +0.3% PB
14 Harry Tjaden Empire KC Swim C 50.41
 
787 +1.1% PB
15 Carson Traylor Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 50.52
 
781 +0.2% PB
16 Noah Witzki Tsunami Swim Team of KC 51.21
 
744 -4.6%
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Jonathan Tang Sooner Swim Club 49.85
 
813 +0.8% PB
18 Ben Hines Jasper County Killer Whales 50.06
 
832 +2.2% PB
19 Anderson Mainord Aquakids Swim team 50.24
 
790 +0.6% PB
20 Ryan Downing Kansas City Blazers 50.38
 
783 +4.4% PB
21 Cole Junker O'Fallon Seahawks 50.98
 
755 +0.0% PB
22 Caleb Musser Empire KC Swim C 51.01
 
787 +1.7% PB
23 Noah Otsuka Andover-KS 51.11
 
754 +0.9% PB
24 Andrew Kutney Kansas City Blazers 51.18
 
745 +1.1% PB
D Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Mark Cavanaugh Sarpy County Swim Club 50.84
 
761 +0.5% PB
26 Oakley Lorson Columbia Swim Club 51.43
 
767 +2.3% PB
27 Hunter Smithson Sarpy County Swim Club 51.45
 
738 +1.6% PB
28 Aidan Scott Wichita Aqua Shocks 51.62
 
730 +0.4% PB
29 Nathan Noll Club North 51.77
 
812 -2.1%
30 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 51.81
 
716 +0.0% PB
31 Carter Nelson Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 51.96
 
714 +0.4% PB
32 Cooper Scharff Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 52.09
 
797 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club 47.15
 
1035 -0.4%
2 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club 48.26
 
886 -0.9%
3 Rush Clark GOAL 48.28
 
890 -1.6%
4 Noah Scheuermann Parkway Swim Club 48.86
 
857 -0.2%
5 Zhenya Ingram American Energy 49.08
 
879 -0.3%
6 Luke Davis American Energy 49.12
 
844 +0.5% PB
7 Jason Schroeder Aquatic Club of Enid 49.21
 
840 +5.0% PB
8 Lance Godard Empire KC Swim C 49.37
 
926 +1.4% PB
9 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 49.84
 
814 -0.4%
10 Michael Franz Parkway Swim Club 50.10
 
797 +0.2% PB
11 Harry Tjaden Empire KC Swim C 50.23
 
795 +1.4% PB
12 Daniel Wilson Sooner Swim Club 50.38
 
788 -1.9%
13 AJ Huskey Columbia Swim Club 50.43
 
814 +0.1% PB
14 Noah Witzki Tsunami Swim Team of KC 50.44
 
780 -3.0%
15 Carson Traylor Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 50.52
 
781 +0.2% PB
16 Jazz Widney Jenks Trojan Swim Club 50.57
 
868 +0.9% PB
17 Jonathan Tang Sooner Swim Club 50.66
 
775 -0.8%
18 Ryan Downing Kansas City Blazers 50.76
 
765 +3.6% PB
19 Noah Otsuka Andover-KS 50.82
 
767 +1.5% PB
20 Andrew Kutney Kansas City Blazers 50.93
 
757 +1.6% PB
21 Ben Hines Jasper County Killer Whales 50.99
 
788 +0.4% PB
22 Caleb Musser Empire KC Swim C 51.00
 
787 +1.8% PB
23 Cole Junker O'Fallon Seahawks 51.08
 
750 -0.2%
24 Anderson Mainord Aquakids Swim team 51.11
 
749 -1.1%
25 Mark Cavanaugh Sarpy County Swim Club 51.22
 
744 -0.3%
26 Aidan Scott Wichita Aqua Shocks 51.24
 
747 +1.1% PB
27 Nathan Noll Club North 51.41
 
829 -1.4%
28 Cooper Scharff Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 51.48
 
825 PB
29 Oakley Lorson Columbia Swim Club 51.49
 
764 +2.2% PB
30 Hunter Smithson Sarpy County Swim Club 51.65
 
728 +1.2% PB
31 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 51.83
 
715 0.0%
32 Carter Nelson Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 51.84
 
720 +0.6% PB
33 Caleb Sullivan Sooner Swim Club 51.85
 
714 +3.3% PB
34 Ethan Marotte Aquakids Swim team 51.86
 
747 +0.5% PB
35 Austin Smith Aquatic Club of 51.87
 
747 PB
36 Jeff Enge Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 51.95
 
710
37 Cameron Murphy Tsunami Swim Team of KC 52.19
 
703 +1.2% PB
38 Drew Atwood Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 52.20
 
731 -0.2%
39 Dominic Cyr Parkway Swim Club 52.30
 
698 -2.9%
39 Kayden McCullough GOAL 52.30
 
694 +0.7% SB
41 Nathan Tucker Sooner Swim Club 52.33
 
692 -0.7%
42 Justin Pasquesi CSP Tideriders 52.38
 
690
42 Brooks Cosman Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 52.38
 
690 +0.3% PB
44 Khaled Shihabi SwimTulsa 52.44
 
692 -0.1%
45 Caleb McGuire-Gregory Sooner Swim Club 52.59
 
685 +0.5% PB
46 Thomas Lundin Sarpy County Swim Club 52.66
 
710 -1.0%
47 Hyrum Dickson River City Aquatics 52.68
 
681 +3.1% PB
48 Noah Woollweever --- (unattached) 52.74
 
674 +11.0% PB
49 Jordan Coffey Greater Nebraska Swim Team 52.83
 
669 -0.8%
50 Daniel Perry GOAL 52.85
 
673 -0.7%
51 Hunter Rey Wichita Swim Club 52.86
 
701 -0.2%
52 Ben Vorthmann Lawrence Aquahawks 52.88
 
823 -0.0%
53 Sal Goaley GOAL 52.89
 
700 -2.3%
54 Joshua Allen Topeka Swim Association 52.94
 
669 -1.6%
55 Spencer Adamson Club North 53.00
 
695 -1.4%
56 AJ Kohler Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 53.03
 
665 PB
57 George Glover Vii American Energy 53.05
 
693 +0.4% SB
58 Koji Barrette CSP Tideriders 53.06
 
692 +0.9% PB
59 Ryan Clark American Energy 53.09
 
663 +1.0% PB
60 Jack Maxton River City Aquatics 53.11
 
751 +2.6% PB
61 Noah Pinales Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 53.13
 
656 +0.3% PB
62 Jacob Peery Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 53.24
 
656 +4.1% SB
62 Andrew Truong Jenks Trojan Swim Club 53.24
 
656 +1.6% PB
64 Joe Feder Parkway Swim Club 53.25
 
651
65 Mihir Chandra Rockwood Swim Club 53.26
 
683 -4.5%
65 Tristan Clanton Jasper County Killer Whales 53.26
 
744 +3.5% PB
67 James Graham Jonesboro Jets Aquatic Club 53.29
 
743 +0.9% PB
68 Austin Sung Jenks Trojan Swim Club 53.36
 
679 +0.4% PB
69 Allen Swibold Wichita Aqua Shocks 53.38
 
739 +2.6% PB
70 Trey Smith Kansas City Blazers 53.40
 
677 -2.9%
71 Chase Graham Swim Academy 53.41
 
648 -0.4%
72 Jacob Berkheimer Missouri State Aquatics 53.43
 
676 -0.8%
73 Greg Dreisewerd Rockwood Swim Club 53.48
 
673 -0.0%
74 Jakub Petyniak CSP Tideriders 53.50
 
639 +2.5% PB
74 Spencer Hyatt Parkway Swim Club 53.50
 
673 -0.9%
76 Kyle Holzum Columbia Swim Club 53.70
 
664 +1.2% PB
77 Colin Goddard Phillips 66 Splash Club 53.71
 
724 -0.6%
78 Jason Garlett Cool Waves Swim Team 53.75
 
633 +1.4% PB
79 Steven Busch CSP Tideriders 53.76
 
722 +3.2% PB
80 Charles Roberts Lincoln Select Swimming 53.78
 
632 +0.5% PB
81 Fletcher Smith Cool Waves Swim Team 53.81
 
659 +1.0% SB
82 Cael Dice Greater Nebraska Swim Team 53.84
 
657 +0.2% PB
83 Charles Willis Phillips 66 Splash Club 53.87
 
717 -0.1%
84 Cameron Kratky Rockwood Swim Club 53.89
 
622 -1.8%
85 Michael Gardner Club North 53.91
 
621 +1.0% SB
86 Justus Hampton Wichita Aqua Shocks 53.96
 
624
87 Michael Irvin Heartland Aquatics (NE) 54.07
 
614
88 Michael Kostelac Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 54.08
 
647 -2.7%
89 Trevor Edwards Millard Aquatic Club 54.20
 
613 -2.0%
90 Andrew Rogers Aquakids Swim team 54.22
 
763 -0.5%
91 Thomas Neil Lincoln Select Swimming 54.38
 
756 +0.2% PB
91 John Peyton Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 54.38
 
601 +1.3% SB
93 Micah Leslie Kansas City Blazers 54.40
 
755 +4.8% PB
94 Adam Piro Lincoln Select Swimming 54.42
 
599 -1.3%
94 Joshua Brown Parkway Swim Club 54.42
 
604 -0.4%
96 Caden Francois Empire KC Swim C 54.43
 
754 +1.1% PB
97 Wil Welch CSP Tideriders 54.53
 
594 +1.6% PB
98 Alexander Dunlevy Kansas City Blazers 54.75
 
589 +1.1% PB
99 Julio Suarez CSP Tideriders 54.87
 
734 +0.6% PB
99 Jonas Hostetler Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 54.87
 
673 -0.9%
101 Sayf Nabulsi Empire KC Swim C 54.88
 
672 +0.3% PB
102 Trevor Sinclair Cool Waves Swim Team 54.98
 
608 -0.7%
103 Caleb Ellis Empire KC Swim C 55.09
 
725 -4.6%
104 Austin Scarlas Parkway Swim Club 55.19
 
659 -0.6%
105 Keaton Rice King Marlin Swim 55.32
 
822 -0.5%
106 Isaac Hadorn Wichita Aqua Shocks 55.37
 
563 +1.5% PB
107 Benjamin Bell Parkway Swim Club 55.39
 
590 -0.3%
108 Carter Marcum Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 55.41
 
556
109 Michael Fraley Lincoln Select Swimming 55.58
 
642 -1.7%
110 Matt States Rec Plex Sharks 55.61
 
548
111 John Tietjen Empire KC Swim C 55.66
 
700 -2.1%
112 Grant Mussemann O'Fallon Seahawks 55.85
 
570 -2.2%
113 Josh Brester Aquatic Club of 55.90
 
540 -3.7%
114 Nicolas Krueger Andover-KS 55.92
 
539 -2.8%
115 Sam Peterson Kansas City Blazers 56.73
 
593 -3.7%
116 Blaine Kaup GOAL 57.01
 
490 -3.2%
117 Ethan Newland Greater Nebraska Swim Team 57.03
 
521 -4.9%
118 Avery Oehlschlager Jasper County Killer Whales 59.50
 
392 -11.4%
Reilley Moore Ad Astra Area Aquatics DQ
Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club DQ
Danny Kovac --- (unattached) NS
Micah Chambers Aquatic Club of Enid NS
Brendan Healy King Marlin Swim NS
Evan Holt Club North NS