Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Hartshorn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Josh Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Long Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jakob Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Ryan Cunningham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan ConlonPhillips
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Gideon Helf
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ian Sauter
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 676 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Solomich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 629 | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Goldman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 637 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 636 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Brayden Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 628 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Matt Van Deusen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 587 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 886 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 782 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Hartshorn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 876 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 767 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 758 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 728 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Matthew Stewart
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 700 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Ben Long Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 727 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 759 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
13 |
Jonel Escobar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 750 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jakob Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 749 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 668 | +2.7% | SB | |
17 |
John Nguyen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 677 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | +5.7% | PB | |
22 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 723 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Ryan Cunningham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 635 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 710 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Ethan ConlonPhillips
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Matt Van Deusen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Brayden Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 648 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Jake Goldman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 646 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Ian Sauter
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 635 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Ben Solomich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 611 | +5.8% | PB | |
31 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 636 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Gideon Helf
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 676 | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 613 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Trent Schlosser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 607 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Jack Tolar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 602 | -4.9% | ||
36 |
Collin McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 586 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 594 | +0.8% | SB | |
39 |
Sean Davis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 586 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
ZION WEEKS
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 570 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Tun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Anthony Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 595 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Michael Penafiel
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 533 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 498 | +2.1% | SB | |
– |
Ben Stankovich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Misiaszek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
KJ Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey De Luise
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | NS | – | – |