Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Barclay
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Allyson Ponson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Chloe Grimme
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 26 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eboni McCarty
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 24 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Megan Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 23 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Crane
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Micayla Cronk
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 14 | +8.2% | SB | |
14 |
Hailey Galbraith
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Kaleigh McGrady
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Miranda Renner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Lydia Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Emily MacDonald
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | -3.9% | ||
26 |
Carlyn Slappey
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 607 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Beatriz Padron Salazar
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación | 607 | – | ||
29 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | +2.0% | SB | |
30 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 596 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | +5.7% | PB | |
32 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 578 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Barclay
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 773 | – | ||
2 |
Chloe Grimme
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 748 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Allyson Ponson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 728 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Eboni McCarty
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 694 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 686 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 675 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Crane
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 669 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 650 | +8.9% | SB | |
11 |
Kaleigh McGrady
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Micayla Cronk
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 639 | – | ||
13 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 637 | – | ||
14 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hailey Galbraith
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
16 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 634 | – | ||
17 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 629 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 628 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 627 | – | PB | |
19 |
Miranda Renner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
21 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 618 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Emily MacDonald
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lydia Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 616 | +2.2% | SB | |
25 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 614 | – | ||
26 |
Carlyn Slappey
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 614 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 612 | -4.2% | ||
28 |
Beatriz Padron Salazar
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación | 610 | – | ||
29 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 602 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 599 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | +6.8% | PB | |
33 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | +1.8% | SB | |
34 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 597 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
MacKenzie Kallevig
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 596 | – | ||
35 |
Sabrina Lyn
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 596 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Holland Danskin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
38 |
Hailey Jerew
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
39 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | +2.3% | SB | |
40 |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 589 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 588 | +0.5% | SB | |
41 |
Ashley Jade Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
44 |
Michelle Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 585 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 581 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 577 | – | ||
47 |
Amelia Brown
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 575 | – | PB | |
48 |
Carolina Colorado
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
49 |
Ana Paula Rosas Milla
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
50 |
Kiara Caamano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 571 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Naima Dessout
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 570 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | +2.3% | SB | |
53 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 567 | +6.5% | PB | |
54 |
Alexa Cecchi
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
55 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 564 | – | ||
55 |
Ari Mitsuoka
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 564 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 561 | +7.1% | SB | |
58 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 560 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Claire Timson
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
60 |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 554 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 553 | +1.0% | SB | |
62 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 552 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Victoria Eurell
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 548 | – | ||
64 |
Jayla Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 546 | -2.2% | ||
65 |
Abigail Leisure
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 545 | +5.8% | PB | |
66 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | +7.6% | SB | |
67 |
Sydney Dawson
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 535 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Erika Wesch
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 534 | +4.9% | SB | |
68 |
Kylie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
70 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
70 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 533 | +0.3% | SB | |
72 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 530 | +3.1% | PB | |
73 |
Emily Visscher
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 529 | – | ||
73 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 529 | +3.1% | SB | |
73 |
Adri cortes urbina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
76 |
Shannon Lindsey
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 529 | +2.9% | PB | |
77 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
78 |
Sierra Robinson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 527 | -0.9% | ||
79 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 526 | – | PB | |
80 |
Lexi Greenhawt
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 518 | – | ||
81 |
Avery Kelly
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 518 | – | PB | |
82 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | – | ||
83 |
Victoria Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | +6.9% | PB | |
83 |
Anna Monette
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
85 |
Gabby Chautin
Pac
|
Pac | 513 | – | PB | |
86 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 511 | – | ||
87 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 510 | +4.6% | PB | |
88 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 508 | – | ||
89 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 505 | -2.5% | ||
90 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 505 | +2.3% | PB | |
91 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
92 |
Robyn Patton
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 502 | -0.4% | ||
93 |
Thien-An Maynard
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 501 | – | ||
94 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
95 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | |
96 |
Emily Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 487 | +0.1% | SB | |
97 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 484 | – | PB | |
98 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 450 | -3.4% | ||
99 |
Flora Beleznay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 445 | – | ||
100 |
Meagan Abad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | – | ||
– |
Barbara Silva
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |