Swimcloud

Southern Zone South Sectional

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

50 Breast Women

C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Sabrina Lyn Tornadoes Swim Club 35.02
 
591 PB
18 Victoria Torres South Florida Aquatic Club 35.32
 
831 PB
19 Hayley Clark Windermere Lakers 35.65
 
810
20 Ruby Groves Seacoast Swimming Association 35.66
 
810
21 Avery Lord Seacoast Swimming Association 35.80
 
805 PB
22 Kyleigh Harms Swim Florida 35.93
 
716
23 Emma Wortman Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 36.31
 
769 PB
24 Gracie Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks 36.34
 
771
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
25 Peyton Powell Windermere Lakers 35.75
 
808
26 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of South Fl 35.83
 
799 PB
27 Rachel Botting Pine Crest 35.89
 
707 PB
28 Daniela Kim YMCA of South Fl 36.38
 
677
29 Anna Calkins Mei's Typhoons Swim Club 36.51
 
760 PB
30 Rafaella Araujo Azura Florida Aquatics 36.67
 
750
31 Michaela Avedisian East Coast Aquatic Club 36.89
 
656
32 Ava Davis Pipeline Swimmin 37.01
 
726
Swim-off LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Avery Lord Seacoast Swimming Association 35.82
 
803 PB
2 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of South Fl 36.04
 
786 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Alia Atkinson South Florida Aquatic Club 31.82
 
978
2 Patricia Casellas Azura Florida Aquatics 34.41
 
803
3 Heidi Smithwick Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 34.49
 
823 PB
4 Jayla Pina Seacoast Swimming Association 34.69
 
872 PB
5 Miranda Renner --- (unattached) 34.75
 
781
6 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming 34.80
 
777
7 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club 34.92
 
795 PB
8 Katelyn Barkman Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 34.98
 
791 PB
9 Olivia Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club 35.00
 
852 PB
10 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club 35.07
 
847
11 Thien-An Maynard Spartans Aquatic Club 35.18
 
753
12 Cali Wilson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 35.20
 
751 PB
13 Tara Cabiling Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 35.21
 
751 PB
14 Dominique Cos Falfins Swimming 35.37
 
766 PB
15 Paige Spencer Seacoast Swimming Association 35.40
 
826
16 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club 35.44
 
736
17 Lucy Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming 35.68
 
746
18 Hailey Jerew South Florida Aquatic Club 35.69
 
720
19 Sabrina Lyn Tornadoes Swim Club 35.73
 
557 PB
20 Ruby Groves Seacoast Swimming Association 35.82
 
800
21 Gracie Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks 35.85
 
802
22 Kyleigh Harms Swim Florida 35.97
 
713
23 Hayley Clark Windermere Lakers 36.03
 
786
24 Emma Wortman Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 36.18
 
777 PB
25 Victoria Torres South Florida Aquatic Club 36.22
 
775
26 Avery Lord Seacoast Swimming Association 36.26
 
776 PB
27 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of South Fl 36.26
 
772 PB
28 Michaela Avedisian East Coast Aquatic Club 36.41
 
686 PB
29 Ava Davis Pipeline Swimmin 36.48
 
758
29 Anna Calkins Mei's Typhoons Swim Club 36.48
 
762 PB
31 Daniela Kim YMCA of South Fl 36.51
 
669
32 Rafaella Araujo Azura Florida Aquatics 36.52
 
760
33 Peyton Powell Windermere Lakers 36.55
 
758
34 Rachel Botting Pine Crest 36.56
 
666 PB
35 Sara Conroy Falfins Swimming 36.58
 
675 PB
36 Kate Kaplan Cooper City Cyclones 36.59
 
752
37 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club 36.62
 
688
38 Naima Dessout East Coast Aquatic Club 36.64
 
661 PB
38 Patricia Perdomo Azura Florida Aquatics 36.64
 
672
40 Savannah Trezza Pipeline Swimmin 36.73
 
681
41 Sandra Mesazaros Pine Crest 36.75
 
654
42 Grace Khunduang Windermere Lakers 36.84
 
674
43 Holland Danskin Spartans Aquatic Club 36.89
 
645
44 Paige Dailey Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 36.90
 
732
45 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics 36.91
 
644 PB
46 Karrah Hayes Mei's Typhoons Swim Club 36.93
 
668 PB
47 Ellie Rothfuss Blue Dolfins 36.95
 
667
48 Elisabeth Graves Barrington Swim Club 37.06
 
646
49 Claire Han Bolles School Sharks 37.07
 
766 PB
50 Erin Tague North Palm Beach Swim Club 37.12
 
631
51 Sally Golding South Florida Aquatic Club 37.23
 
712 PB
52 Rayanna Young Coral Springs Swim Club 37.33
 
644 PB
53 Riley Crespo Elmwood Sharks 37.34
 
706 PB
53 Emme Ham TS Aquatics 37.34
 
618
55 Abigail Leisure Berkeley Barracudas 37.35
 
628
55 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club 37.35
 
617
57 Madisson Davenport Gator Swim Club 37.36
 
708 PB
58 Marie Landreneau City of Lafayette Aquatics 37.37
 
708 +6.3% PB
59 Kelsey Thurin Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 37.40
 
625
60 Ketlyn Rodriguez Montverde Eagles Swim Club 37.41
 
613
61 Sydnie Hart Blue Dolfins 37.42
 
701
62 Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch Windermere Lakers 37.45
 
699
63 Haylie Pinola Bolles School Sharks 37.50
 
700
64 Tanya Thatayatikom Gator Swim Club 37.55
 
616 PB
65 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club 37.64
 
687 PB
66 Madison Dunlavy Southern Utah Swimming Association 37.80
 
590 PB
67 Margaret Mahoney Seacoast Swimming Association 37.85
 
613
68 Madison Sipowski Westminster Academy Swim Club 37.86
 
674
69 Sarah Alderman Titusville Swim 37.89
 
584 PB
70 Emily Rosa Sunrise Swimming 37.90
 
610
70 Rachel Clancy Flood Aquatics Swim Team 37.90
 
584
72 Madeline Rideout Pipeline Swimmin 37.91
 
594
73 Maren Mackey Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 37.97
 
605 PB
74 Gia-An Maynard Spartans Aquatic Club 38.04
 
663 PB
75 Jade Renaud Swim Fast 38.05
 
667 PB
76 Rileigh Centanni Elmwood Sharks 38.12
 
571 PB
77 Ariana Mitsuoka Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 38.15
 
569
78 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming 38.16
 
594
79 Evelyn Grace Sherman Spartans Aquatic Club 38.31
 
560 PB
80 Andrea Cuccia Hurricane Swim Club 38.51
 
636 PB
81 Michelle Cabonce Wahoos of Wellington 38.58
 
555
82 Madison Lichtig North Palm Beach Swim Club 38.62
 
541
83 Jenna Durgin Seacoast Swimming Association 38.67
 
538
84 Victoria Landron Sunrise Swimming 38.82
 
555
85 Sophie Cox Windermere Lakers 38.85
 
616 PB
86 Gabryella Tong Windermere Lakers 38.89
 
617 PB
87 Sara Lypko Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 39.01
 
606 PB
88 Melody Stelmaszek Charlotte County Swimming 39.04
 
605 PB
89 Brooke Cordoba Pine Crest 39.11
 
513
90 Kayla Zeng Mei's Typhoons Swim Club 39.24
 
648 PB
91 Isabella Giresi Wahoos of Wellington 39.28
 
514
92 Abigail McLeavy Gator Swim Club 39.42
 
506
92 Maya Kirie East Coast Aquatic Club 39.42
 
521 PB
94 Grace Hu Sarasota YMCA Sharks 39.48
 
517
95 Melissa Blaine Swim Florida 39.53
 
580
96 Chloe Carignan Coral Springs Swim Club 39.64
 
483
97 Kyleigh Messinger Southern Utah Swimming Association 39.68
 
491
98 Imriel Coughlin Cooper City Cyclones 40.20
 
462 PB
99 Julie Mason Pine Crest 40.50
 
435
100 Hannah Thomas Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 40.89
 
414
101 Emelia Green Bolles School Sharks 41.85
 
448
Isabela Chmara Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas DQ
Briana Dattile TS Aquatics NS
Gabrianna Banks South Florida Aquatic Club NS