Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 36 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 33 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 32 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 31 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 30 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 29 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 28 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 27 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 26 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 25 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Izzy Enz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Gabbi Pardoe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Utter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 810 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 798 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 846 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 786 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 838 | -1.2% | |||
6 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 777 | +2.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 772 | +0.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 761 | +1.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 815 | +0.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 807 | +1.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 807 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 806 | +0.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 805 | +1.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 747 | -1.0% | |||
15 |
Izzy Enz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 801 | +1.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 744 | -1.6% | |||
17 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 795 | +2.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 729 | +2.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Gabbi Pardoe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 713 | +2.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Abby Utter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 711 | 0.0% | |||
21 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 760 | +1.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 759 | +4.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 758 | +1.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 697 | +1.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 744 | +0.0% | SB | ||
26 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 743 | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 684 | -1.4% | |||
28 |
Ella Needham
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 680 | -0.7% | |||
29 |
Madeleine Hammond
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 679 | +1.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 677 | +1.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 731 | +0.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 730 | -2.1% | |||
34 |
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 672 | +0.7% | PB | ||
35 |
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 727 | +0.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Amber Winter
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 726 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 665 | +0.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 657 | -0.5% | |||
39 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 655 | -1.0% | |||
40 |
Mariah Reynolds
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 701 | +0.6% | PB | ||
41 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 642 | +0.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 699 | -0.7% | |||
43 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 695 | -0.4% | |||
44 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 626 | +0.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 624 | +1.3% | PB | ||
46 |
Katie Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 621 | -0.9% | |||
47 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 607 | +2.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Chloe Plautz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 594 | -2.2% | |||
49 |
Emma Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 644 | -0.2% | |||
50 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 635 | +0.5% | PB | ||
51 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 563 | +0.5% | PB | ||
52 |
Tara Kracht
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Brianna Wesenberg
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 485 | +0.8% | PB | ||
54 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 384 | +5.7% | PB |