Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 36 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 33 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 32 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 31 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 30 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 29 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 28 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 27 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 26 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 25 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Grace Mayes
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 18 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 747 | -0.6% | |||
22 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 719 | +0.4% | SB | ||
22 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 719 | – | |||
24 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 714 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 703 | -1.0% | |||
26 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 702 | +0.3% | SB | ||
27 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 705 | -1.1% | |||
28 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 697 | +0.3% | SB | ||
29 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 691 | -2.2% | |||
30 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 686 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 882 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 865 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 830 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 807 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 786 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 804 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 770 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 767 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 766 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 736 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 754 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 733 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 753 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 723 | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 733 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Grace Mayes
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 718 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 729 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 712 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 711 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 710 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 731 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 724 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 723 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 705 | – | ||
27 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 717 | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 717 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 721 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 715 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 712 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 697 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 696 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 707 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 686 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Cam Hargraves
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 684 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 681 | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 701 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 697 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 695 | +4.4% | PB | |
41 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 674 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 691 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 691 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 670 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 670 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 667 | +0.4% | SB | |
47 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 679 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Bree Moericke
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 678 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 683 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Hannah Marshall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 659 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 658 | -4.1% | ||
52 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 678 | -4.1% | ||
53 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 675 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 669 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
57 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 664 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 663 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 661 | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 640 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Jillian Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 638 | +0.1% | SB | |
62 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 657 | +0.7% | SB | |
63 |
Maddie Guman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 631 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Franny Gastrow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 631 | +0.9% | SB | |
66 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 650 | +0.2% | PB | |
67 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 630 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Tola Klabough
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 649 | -1.5% | ||
69 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 628 | -7.2% | ||
70 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 640 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Isabella Jones
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 623 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Allison Spielman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | -1.8% | ||
72 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 641 | -1.0% | ||
74 |
Mikala Leppla
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 616 | +3.3% | SB | |
75 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 624 | – | ||
76 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 629 | +2.2% | SB | |
77 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | -3.2% | ||
78 |
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 599 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 613 | -1.9% | ||
80 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 609 | -2.9% | ||
81 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 596 | -2.4% | ||
82 |
Hannah Kujawa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 580 | -0.5% | ||
83 |
Lucia Estrada
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 577 | +0.4% | PB | |
84 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 593 | -0.3% | ||
85 |
Ruby Schieldt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 589 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 588 | -2.9% | ||
87 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 583 | -2.1% | ||
88 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
89 |
Megan Marcks
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 555 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 572 | -0.8% | ||
91 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 548 | +1.8% | SB | |
92 |
Fern Garcia
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 526 | +0.9% | SB | |
93 |
Claire Sweeney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 538 | -2.8% | ||
94 |
Lindsay Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 513 | -1.6% | ||
95 |
Nicole Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 514 | +0.6% | PB | |
96 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 486 | +1.5% | SB | |
97 |
Olivia Hauboldt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 470 | 0.0% | ||
98 |
Lisa Kennedy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | – | PB | |
99 |
Sophia Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 451 | +1.0% | SB | |
100 |
Madeleine Letendre
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 432 | – | PB | |
101 |
Jocelyn McNicoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 404 | +0.1% | PB | |
102 |
Eden Goldenberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 382 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |