Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 36 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 33 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 32 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 31 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 30 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 29 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 28 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 27 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 26 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 25 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hannah Mello
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 19 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Lily Mair
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -10.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 948 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 843 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 903 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 827 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 860 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 840 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 768 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 746 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 798 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 729 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 700 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 757 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 693 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Mello
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 753 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 692 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 738 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 736 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 735 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lily Mair
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 735 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 735 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Zoey Rank
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 733 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Carley Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 732 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 731 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Alaina Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 668 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Adriana Nickels
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 666 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Bella Gonzales
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 656 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Melana Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 654 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Morgan Heilman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 649 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 646 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 646 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 646 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ella Needham
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 639 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 689 | – | PB | |
35 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 627 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 625 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 623 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Isabella Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 677 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Lilbit Schutz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 616 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 615 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 670 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Abby Utter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 611 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 659 | +0.0% | PB | |
45 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 653 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 594 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 591 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 591 | +0.4% | SB | |
48 |
Molli Peterson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 591 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 584 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Aly Schaefer
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 641 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 575 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 573 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Jordyn Davis
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 630 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Valerie Balaguta
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 625 | +3.8% | PB | |
56 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 559 | -2.3% | ||
57 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 556 | +0.1% | SB | |
58 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 550 | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
Madeline Bunton
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 608 | – | PB | |
60 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 542 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 540 | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 598 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 596 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 519 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 566 | -4.2% | ||
66 |
Sarah Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 463 | -2.9% | ||
67 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 445 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Kai Leach
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 444 | +4.1% | PB | |
69 |
Averi Wolfram
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 441 | -2.1% | ||
70 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 295 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Eleanor Lake
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalee Hahn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |