Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 36 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 33 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 32 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 31 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 30 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 29 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Franny Gastrow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 28 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 27 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 26 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 25 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 19 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Ellie Sitter
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Sydney Hoff
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +1.1% | SB | |
31 |
Jadyn Schensky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Maddy Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.7% | SB | |
33 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
35 |
Lily Joachim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Izzie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Grace Mautz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
39 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.4% | SB | |
41 |
Sommer Rhodes
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | -4.1% | ||
42 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Anna Thomley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Claire Vandenhouten
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -3.3% | ||
45 |
Lauren Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Brooklyn Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.4% | ||
– |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 36 | +1.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 33 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 32 | +1.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 31 | -0.5% | |||
5 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 30 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Izzy Enz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 29 | +1.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 28 | +1.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 27 | +1.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 26 | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 25 | +6.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Quinn Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Peyton Drexler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Ashley Jankowski
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 19 | +1.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Abby Utter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +0.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 16 | +0.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 15 | -2.2% | |||
19 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -2.2% | |||
20 |
Casey Stephens
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.6% | |||
22 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Dylan Ryniak
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Campbell Hilson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -2.2% | |||
25 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
27 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | |||
28 |
Madeline Bunton
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.7% | PB |