Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:49.68 OT 20.00 777 +2.5% SB
2 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:51.89 17.00 760 +1.4% SB
3 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 4:53.29 16.00 749 PB
4 Mollie Wright Texas A&M logo 4:56.29 15.00 727 +1.0% PB
5 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:57.71 14.00 716 +1.6% SB
6 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 5:07.72 13.00 649
7 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logo 5:08.40 12.00 644 +1.0% SB
8 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 5:09.80 11.00 636
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 4:59.11 9.00 706 PB
10 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 5:00.63 7.00 696 +3.1% PB
11 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 5:03.34 6.00 677
12 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logo 5:04.92 5.00 667 PB
13 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 5:06.55 4.00 656 -0.1%
14 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logo 5:08.73 3.00 642
15 Grace Wey unattached 5:10.81 2.00 629
16 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 5:12.96 1.00 617
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:13.92 789 -3.4%
2 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:15.63 773 -1.8%
3 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:16.61 764 -2.1%
4 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:17.72 754 -0.7%
5 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 4:19.40 740 +0.7% PB
6 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:19.44 739 -1.5%
7 Mollie Wright Texas A&M logo 4:19.67 737 -0.9%
8 Sarah Kutz ASC logo 4:21.44 723 +1.0% PB
9 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logo 4:21.63 721 +2.6% PB
10 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 4:21.65 721 +0.9% SB
11 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 4:22.20 716 +2.8% PB
12 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:23.10 709 -1.1%
13 Grace Wey unattached 4:23.39 707 -0.6%
14 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 4:23.76 704 -0.2%
15 Amelia Liu unattached 4:23.78 703 +1.8% PB
16 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 4:23.96 702 -1.9%
17 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:24.35 699 +0.4% PB
18 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:24.36 699 +0.1% PB
19 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 4:24.43 698 -0.5%
20 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logo 4:24.50 698 0.0%
21 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:25.35 691 -0.5%
22 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 4:25.94 686 +0.0% PB
23 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4:26.27 684 0.0%
24 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 4:26.40 683
25 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 4:26.44 683 +0.1% SB
26 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:26.72 680 +0.3% SB
27 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:26.74 680 -0.5%
28 Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics logo 4:26.82 680 -1.6%
29 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logo 4:27.37 676 -0.5%
30 Rylie Lopez ASC logo 4:27.42 675 +0.3% PB
31 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logo 4:27.52 674 +2.8% PB
32 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:27.62 674 -0.8%
33 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 4:29.11 663 0.0%
34 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:29.19 662 +3.9% PB
35 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:29.48 660 +1.0% SB
36 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:29.81 657 PB
37 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logo 4:29.93 656 0.0%
38 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:30.32 654 -2.9%
39 Grace Lapuz DART Swimming logo 4:30.91 649 +1.0% SB
40 Anni Thompson Crawfish Aquatics logo 4:31.02 649 -1.3%
41 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logo 4:31.63 644 PB
42 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logo 4:31.64 644 +0.3% PB
43 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics logo 4:31.88 642 -3.5%
44 Sophie Ebert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:31.98 642 -0.8%
45 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logo 4:32.04 641 +3.5% PB
46 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club logo 4:32.10 641 +1.8% PB
47 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 4:32.34 639 +0.4% SB
48 Elizabeth Walsh Streamline Aquat logo 4:32.63 637 +1.6% PB
49 Ashley Scafetta Palo Alto logo 4:32.90 635 +0.2% PB
50 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:33.33 632 +0.7% PB
51 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:33.36 632 +2.5% PB
52 Sydney Turner DART Swimming logo 4:33.41 632 -1.3%
53 Kaia Anderson Palo Alto logo 4:33.45 631 -0.2%
54 Lucy Huang DART Swimming logo 4:33.53 631 -1.3%
55 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:33.75 629 +2.1% PB
56 Aspen Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 4:33.84 629 +0.8% PB
57 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:33.88 628 +1.2% PB
58 Maya White Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:34.04 627 +1.6% SB
59 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:34.08 627 +1.0% PB
60 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 4:34.12 627 -0.4%
61 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:34.46 625 PB
62 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logo 4:34.71 623 +0.7% PB
63 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:34.74 623 +0.1% PB
64 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:35.39 618 +0.4% SB
65 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logo 4:35.41 618 -1.5%
66 Karen Yin ATAC logo 4:35.71 616 +0.1% PB
67 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logo 4:35.91 615 +3.8% PB
68 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 4:36.73 609
69 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:36.78 609 -0.5%
70 Nicole Willis Texas Gold logo 4:37.01 607 -0.2%
71 Jia Bertrand North Texas Nada logo 4:37.07 607
72 Stella Chapman Club Wolverine logo 4:37.23 606 +1.1% PB
73 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:37.36 605 +1.5% SB
74 Kirsten Schlortt Streamline Aquat logo 4:37.39 605 +1.1% PB
75 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:37.67 603 PB
76 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club logo 4:37.92 601 +0.5% PB
77 Morgan Votava DART Swimming logo 4:38.01 601 +1.9% PB
78 Maggie Patterson Club Wolverine logo 4:38.24 599 +1.1% PB
79 Caroline Richbourg Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:38.62 597
80 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:38.78 596 +0.0% PB
80 Erika Hajduk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:38.78 596 -1.5%
82 Natalie Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 4:38.81 596 +1.0% SB
83 McKenna Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 4:39.72 590
84 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 4:39.83 589 -2.8%
85 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:40.04 588
86 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:40.29 586 -2.7%
87 Ellie Fritscher Francos Fins Swimming logo 4:40.56 585 -2.0%
88 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 4:40.63 584 -0.0%
89 Sydney Harris Palo Alto logo 4:40.77 583
90 Julia York Nitro Swimming logo 4:40.85 583 -0.7%
91 Kaylyn King Lakeside (TX) logo 4:41.06 582 +0.2% PB
92 Clara Schlimper Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:41.27 580 -2.3%
93 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:41.38 580 -0.0%
94 Lily Gallagher Palo Alto logo 4:41.41 579 +0.2% PB
95 Kara Moss Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:41.82 577 PB
96 Hannah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:42.03 576 +0.6% SB
97 Sophia Buhr Lakeside (TX) logo 4:42.11 575 +5.6% PB
98 Megan Ross Palo Alto logo 4:42.28 574 -2.9%
99 Rachel Fontan Francos Fins Swimming logo 4:42.33 574 -1.8%
100 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logo 4:43.35 568
101 Erin Farlow Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:43.49 567 -2.2%
102 Sofia Chavez-Varela South Bay Aquatics logo 4:43.65 566 +1.1% SB
103 Taylor Schaffer Palo Alto logo 4:43.87 564 -1.5%
104 Lauren mccormack Palo Alto logo 4:43.99 564 -0.7%
105 Tori Blum Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:44.24 562 +0.5% PB
106 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logo 4:44.25 562 -2.1%
107 Olivia Bachman unattached 4:44.35 562 +1.7% PB
108 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:44.37 561 +4.2% PB
109 Lara Alsader Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:44.78 559 PB
110 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:45.03 558 -2.3%
111 Jules Steil Palo Alto logo 4:45.14 557 -2.1%
112 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logo 4:45.22 556 +0.3% PB
112 Zoe Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:45.22 556 +0.2% PB
114 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:45.37 556
115 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logo 4:45.91 552 +5.4% SB
116 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 4:46.39 550 -2.8%
117 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:46.43 549 +1.4% SB
118 Camila Avila-Escobar Desert Shark Swim Club logo 4:46.54 549 PB
119 Jaynie Ferguson Tigershark Swim logo 4:46.67 548 -0.3%
120 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 4:47.05 546 +0.8% SB
121 Theresa Hunt Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:47.14 545 +0.9% PB
122 Nabila Argueta Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:47.17 545 +1.4% SB
123 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold logo 4:48.81 536 -2.0%
124 Julia Westwood Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:48.92 535 -1.4%
125 Katelyn Brown Lakeside (TX) logo 4:49.07 535 +3.2% PB
126 Becky Weiss Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:49.64 531 -0.6%
127 Allison Ploutz-Snyder Club Wolverine logo 4:53.67 510 -3.3%
128 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:54.04 508 -6.7%
129 Kelly Digby Nitro Swimming logo 5:05.60 452 -2.2%
Marie Williams Palo Alto logo DQ
Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time
Winnie Jalet Club Wolverine logo NS

Filters