Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 20 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Gibbons
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Kelber
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Danny Henry
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joe Zales
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Seth Washabaugh
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cooper Fitzgibbon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Justice Hunt
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Leo Luna
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
20 |
Shrey Shankar
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Nelms
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cole Tramel
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grayson Hamous
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Armstrong
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Rohan Kolhe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
29 |
RJ Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Henry Tarter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Andruss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
32 |
Ramsey Foote
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Aidan Clark
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
34 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Cooper Malone
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Wade Meaders
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Bennett Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Christian Schroeder
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
41 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |