Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Jake Gibbons
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 15 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jakob Clark
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Eric Fierro
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Kyryll Shvets
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 12 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 17 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Mason Kelber
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 4 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Cameron Dafoe
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Kenigsberg
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Bryce Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Aidan Dulaney
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Sam Artmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Juan Ceresa
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Joe Zales
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Donny Scott
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Jacob DeLagerheim
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
34 |
Danny Henry
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Jerry Yang
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Justice Hunt
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Justin Culetu
PASA
|
PASA | – | 0.0% | ||
42 |
David Boylan
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +2.9% | SB | |
39 |
David Rollins
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Seth Washabaugh
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | +0.5% | SB | |
39 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +5.4% | PB | |
44 |
Riley Brown
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Colin Bowling
ATAC
|
ATAC | – | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Will Barton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.4% | SB | |
48 |
Jake Nelms
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Will McKinney
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Cooper Fitzgibbon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.1% | SB | |
52 |
Scott Roberson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Mason Wong
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Grayden Nelson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Jackson Kennedy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Leo Luna
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Sokol Bajraktari
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -2.6% | ||
58 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Abraham Apfel
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Jacob Brehm
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Skyler Carmelich
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +4.8% | PB | |
63 |
Aidan Clark
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.7% | SB | |
64 |
Kyle Valdez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
65 |
Baylor Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
66 |
Nicco Velasquez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
67 |
RJ Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.5% | PB | |
68 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Steven Kuhn
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Sion Cavana
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +3.5% | SB | |
71 |
Alex Lynch
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
72 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
73 |
Aidan Vulgas
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +0.5% | SB | |
74 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -3.1% | ||
75 |
Jared McArthur
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
76 |
A. J. English
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +1.8% | PB | |
77 |
Jakob Borrman
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Ethan Hansbury
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
79 |
Chase Fields
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
80 |
Ty Gibbs
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
81 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
82 |
Riley Miller
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
83 |
Christian Walters
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.6% | PB | |
84 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
85 |
Mundo Gomez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | -4.4% | ||
86 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
87 |
Raul Santos
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -1.0% | ||
88 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.8% | ||
89 |
Gian Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
90 |
Nathan Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -2.7% | ||
91 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.0% | SB | |
92 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
93 |
Cooper Malone
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
94 |
Rohan Kolhe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.7% | ||
95 |
Tyler Andruss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
96 |
Connor Jones
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.9% | SB | |
97 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +1.1% | PB | |
98 |
Josh Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.0% | SB | |
99 |
Kasey Copley
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
100 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
101 |
Bennett Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.5% | ||
102 |
Jackson Courville
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
103 |
Grayson Hamous
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
104 |
Bob Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
105 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -4.3% | ||
106 |
Nicholas Domingue
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
106 |
Jake Chappelear
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
108 |
Cole Tramel
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.7% | ||
109 |
Andrew Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -2.8% | ||
110 |
Shrey Shankar
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.9% | ||
111 |
John Marshall Singletary
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.7% | SB | |
112 |
Wade Meaders
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
113 |
Christian Schroeder
PASA
|
PASA | – | -1.0% | ||
114 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
115 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -4.7% | ||
– |
Matt Hardy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS |