Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Luetke
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Skelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jovannie Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Nick Pezzella
SJAC
|
SJAC | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Toomey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carlos Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Woodzell
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Max Moen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
James Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Robbie Ferlick
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | – | – | ||
19 |
Liam Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Green
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Juan Tovar
Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics
|
Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Darien Williams
Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics
|
Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Aidan Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | +7.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Shonk
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Denn
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Thaddaeus Kiker
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Ethan Ferris
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Mike Lee
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Matt Sherry
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Holden Kopcsik
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Reilly Shaffer
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | – | -2.0% | ||
– |
Aleksander Isupov
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Cano
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |