Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brody King
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jay Parente
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Shinnick
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
EVAN ARSENAULT
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Page
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
JENNINGS TILLER
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 5 | +3.9% | SB | |
13 |
Will Urian
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Spragg
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
LOGAN ROWLAND
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 862 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 818 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 895 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 756 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 725 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Cameron Shinnick
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 724 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jay Parente
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 713 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brody King
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 806 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
JENNINGS TILLER
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 668 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Will Urian
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 662 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
EVAN ARSENAULT
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 662 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Page
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 654 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 653 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Ben Spragg
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 652 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 754 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
LOGAN ROWLAND
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 644 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 750 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 641 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 626 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
David Zea
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 625 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 718 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 708 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 698 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Antonio Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 591 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
John Masiello
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 697 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Seliger
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 586 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Erik Marlow
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 581 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Benny Pinto
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 580 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Snyder
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 684 | +4.9% | PB | |
30 |
ANDREW STARVAGGI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 568 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 567 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 660 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Trevor DeLauder
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 551 | -3.4% | ||
34 |
John Kettering
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 546 | – | PB | |
35 |
Drew Greene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 651 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Armand Ghozati
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 633 | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
John KOEBEL
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 522 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Cody Davies
Harford Sailfish Swim Team
|
Harford Sailfish Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
39 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 622 | +3.9% | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Wetzel
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 514 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Nicholas Shats
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 611 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 609 | +7.5% | PB | |
43 |
Jonah Stein
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 503 | +5.2% | PB | |
44 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 601 | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 571 | +6.3% | PB | |
46 |
Riley Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 457 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Leo Ott
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | NS | – | – |