Swimcloud

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nick Vance West Chicago Sharks logo 9:17.16
854 PB
2 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 9:25.10
816 PB
3 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo 9:27.39
805 PB
4 Jack Hiss Fox Valley Swim Team logo 9:29.77
794 PB
5 Nick Andres NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 9:31.76
801
6 Austin Millard Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 9:31.90
801 PB
7 Michael Flynn Lyons Swim Club logo 9:31.91
845 PB
8 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logo 9:32.93
796 +0.8% PB
9 James Doromal NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 9:39.25
766
9 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 9:39.25
749 PB
11 Trevor Carter Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 9:39.47
748
12 Jay Jensen Hinsdale Swim Club logo 9:44.01
745 +1.6% PB
13 Brad Whitehurst St Charles Swim Team logo 9:44.66
725
14 Sam Flessner Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 9:46.30
717 +4.4% PB
15 Sam Dienstag New Trier Aquatics logo 9:47.12
713 PB
16 Ben Dukes New Trier Aquatics logo 9:47.76
711
17 Evan Villeneuve Fox Valley Swim Team logo 9:47.79
727 +4.7% PB
18 Vince Chiappetta Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 9:48.62
724 PB
19 Kasper Ligas Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 9:48.64
768 +1.6% PB
20 Xander Guerrero Swift Aquatics logo 9:49.95
701 -0.2%
21 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logo 9:50.51
715 PB
22 Conor Dunne WEST Swim Club logo 9:51.39
694 +1.8% SB
23 Justin Li Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 9:51.82
709 PB
24 Camden Swigart Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 9:52.73
749 PB
25 Joey Kibbon WEST Swim Club logo 9:53.60
745 +4.0% PB
26 John Martin YMCA Flying Fish logo 9:59.02
661 +4.1% PB
27 Joe Dienstag New Trier Aquatics logo 10:02.09
708 PB
28 Robert Petersen Delta Aquatics logo 10:02.10
647 PB
29 Aiden Dunn Fox Valley Swim Team logo 10:04.43
751
30 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logo 10:06.40
689 PB
31 Joshua Harris Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 10:06.51
628 PB
32 Oleska Zobkiv Scout Aquatics logo 10:06.94
686 PB
33 Jack DeMarco Delta Aquatics logo 10:08.39
680 PB
34 Henry Olenec Hinsdale Swim Club logo 10:08.59
636
35 James Ochoa Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 10:09.25
616 PB
36 Andrew Lyubashenko Swift Aquatics logo 10:12.35
717 PB
37 Owen Powell Heartland Hurric logo 10:12.80
601
38 Conner Hwang Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 10:13.22
616
39 Ben Ketchum New Trier Aquatics logo 10:13.28
599
40 Zachary Eckstrom Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 10:13.54
615 PB
41 Jack Racanelli Lyons Swim Club logo 10:15.20
591
42 Alexander Dunn Fox Valley Swim Team logo 10:15.26
607 -0.8%
43 Drew Wilson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 10:15.45
590
44 Jason Reppy Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force logo 10:16.64
585
45 John McCarty Hinsdale Swim Club logo 10:17.52
641 -1.0%
46 Ryan Doerrer Fox Valley Swim Team logo 10:18.00
639 -1.1%
47 Topher Shepherd YMCA Flying Fish logo 10:18.55
577 +1.4% SB
48 Brendan Long YMCA Flying Fish logo 10:18.92
576 -0.2%
49 Brendan Larkin New Trier Aquatics logo 10:20.11
587 PB
50 James Dukes Swift Aquatics logo 10:22.22
621
51 Shoya Yamazaki Palatine Park District logo 10:25.29
609 PB
52 Stefan Filip Palatine Park District logo 10:26.90
543
53 Ryan Trantham Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 10:27.23
558 -1.6%
54 William Newlands New Trier Aquatics logo 10:27.71
599
55 Austin Huebner Heartland Hurric logo 10:28.78
536
56 Noah Zahn New Trier Aquatics logo 10:38.56
513

Filters