Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tarrin Fisher
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
JONNY Dye
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 14 | +5.7% | SB | |
6 |
Jaxon Jensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 13 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Nick Thomson
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Robinson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tanner Murphy
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 7 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Charlie Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Trevan Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Connor Moore
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 3 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 2 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Sean Farrenkopf
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 1 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 599 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Braden Patterson
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 545 | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Yan Dvoretskiy
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 629 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 571 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Sohnnie Wesemann
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 584 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Tyler Gardner
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 519 | -4.7% | ||
23 |
Taua Fitisemanu
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 515 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Haws
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 482 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 725 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 735 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Tarrin Fisher
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | 672 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Jaxon Jensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 683 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Jake Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 642 | – | PB | |
6 |
JONNY Dye
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 624 | +5.4% | SB | |
7 |
Nick Thomson
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Robinson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 601 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 656 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Sean Farrenkopf
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 595 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 555 | -5.4% | ||
12 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 589 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Tanner Murphy
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 552 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 597 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Trevan Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 639 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Connor Moore
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 547 | -5.0% | ||
17 |
Braden Patterson
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 534 | -4.7% | ||
18 |
Yan Dvoretskiy
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 607 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 563 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 543 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Tyler Gardner
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 522 | -4.6% | ||
22 |
Sohnnie Wesemann
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 574 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Taua Fitisemanu
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 514 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Haws
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 493 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Halbersleben
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 544 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Gavin Crawford
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 456 | -4.2% | ||
27 |
Clip Taylor
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 487 | -7.3% | ||
28 |
Lincoln Yospe
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 480 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zach Hunt
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 477 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Chase Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 487 | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Holden Cheney
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 472 | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Canon Shumway
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 525 | -4.4% | ||
33 |
Seth Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 480 | -5.1% | ||
34 |
Nick Keller
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 436 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Reagan Erickson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 518 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Morgan Robinson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 514 | -4.4% | ||
37 |
Garrett Graham
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 457 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Ian Johnson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 460 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Carter Neerings
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 450 | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Nick Anderson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 457 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
JR Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 410 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Domingo Contreras
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 496 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Cameron Wright
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 407 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Athan Skedros
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 549 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Ethan Brown
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 487 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Pete Backman
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 430 | -4.2% | ||
47 |
Tanner Harmon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 482 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Josh Burton
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
49 |
Marcus Graham
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 430 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Saber
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 532 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Peter Grinsell
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 424 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Ethan Kochel
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
53 |
Mason Leishman
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 408 | -5.8% | ||
53 |
Zach Staten
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 408 | -4.4% | ||
55 |
Kaehl Scott
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 456 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Ryan Hatch
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 401 | -3.7% | ||
57 |
Jon Condie
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 397 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Isaac Thomson
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 393 | -4.9% | ||
59 |
Fischer Caplin
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 433 | -4.8% | ||
60 |
Tyler Ridley
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 388 | -2.8% | ||
60 |
Dane Christensen
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 388 | -5.7% | ||
62 |
Dylan Parsons
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 386 | -4.8% | ||
63 |
Jayden Hicken
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 427 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Cody Jacobson
Life Time Fitness Utah
|
Life Time Fitness Utah | 373 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Greer Bleyl
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 377 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Jensen Judkins
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 319 | +3.4% | PB | |
67 |
Youlmin Choi
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 343 | -1.7% | ||
68 |
Payton Bouwhuis
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 391 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Zach Roundy
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 380 | -9.1% | ||
70 |
Zak Peterson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 319 | -9.0% | ||
71 |
Riley Lau
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 366 | -4.6% | ||
72 |
Bridger Sink
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 421 | -7.8% | ||
73 |
Isaac Wells
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 321 | – | ||
74 |
Devin Jessop
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 318 | – | ||
75 |
Topher Riding
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 313 | -11.0% | ||
76 |
Canyon Kraatz
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 265 | +1.3% | PB | |
77 |
Zach Wells
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 357 | -1.1% | ||
78 |
Jacob Nielsen
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 229 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tom Mi
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Garstang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Dax Green
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Nico Kinkade
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | NS | – | – |