Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
11 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 11.00 722 -3.5%
12 Nele Stroebel Team Greenville logo 9.00 690 +4.6% PB
13 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 8.00 688 +8.1% PB
14 Anna Frye unattached 7.00 674 PB
15 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 6.00 649 -4.8%
16 Jill Smiley South Carolina Swim Club logo 5.00 655 PB
17 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 4.00 640 +3.7% SB
18 Kate Beckish Team Greenville logo 3.00 617 PB
19 Isabella Hall Team Greenville logo 2.00 605 PB
Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 766 -6.0%
2 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 755 +2.6% PB
3 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 713
4 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 723 -4.5%
5 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 704 -2.4%
6 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 692 -2.0%
7 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 692 -6.4%
8 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 681 -8.8%
9 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 670 -1.4%
10 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 682 +2.4% PB
11 Gabi Reed South Carolina Swim Club logo 662
12 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 658 -2.9%
13 Nele Stroebel Team Greenville logo 655 +3.3% PB
14 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 652 -1.5%
15 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 647 +6.6% SB
16 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 644 -5.0%
17 Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo 630 -1.2%
18 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 629 -7.4%
19 MAKENZY MILLS Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 644 -2.7%
20 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 641 +3.7% SB
21 Anna Frye unattached 627 PB
22 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 619 -5.3%
23 Isabella Hall Team Greenville logo 619 PB
24 Mia Sinkiewicz Hilton Head Aquatics logo 612 -0.7%
25 Jill Smiley South Carolina Swim Club logo 624 PB
26 Kate Beckish Team Greenville logo 607 PB
27 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 606 -2.4%
28 Megan Strynar Carolina Aquatic logo 602 PB
29 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 601 +0.3% PB
30 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 591 PB
31 Sophie Kannee Y-Spartaquatics logo 602 +3.0% SB
32 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 589 -0.7%
33 Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo 601
34 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 600 +1.4% SB
35 Mary Kate Farrell Team Greenville logo 594 PB
36 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 573 -8.4%
37 Katie Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 585 -0.0%
38 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 571 PB
39 ELIZABETH LOUDERMILK Team Greenville logo 582
40 Abby Hoshour McLeod Racing Cl logo 565 PB
41 HAYDEN KIRKHART Palmetto Aquatics logo 563 +3.4% PB
42 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 561 -1.5%
43 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 555 +3.6% PB
44 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 568 PB
45 Jenna Bridges Y-Spartaquatics logo 568 -1.5%
46 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 550 +0.6% SB
47 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 564 -1.1%
48 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 550 -4.8%
49 Ellis Pitts Swim Charleston logo 561 +2.5% PB
50 Anna O'Shaughnessey Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 546 -2.2%
51 ANNA CONSTANTINE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 542 PB
52 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 541
53 Abby DeGarady South Carolina Swim Club logo 556 -0.4%
54 Mia Matthews South Carolina Swim Club logo 550 +0.7% PB
55 Lili Hamilton Swim Charleston logo 534 -3.8%
56 Anjali Borsum Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 531 +1.6% SB
57 Eleanor Wachtel Carolina Aquatic logo 530
58 Noel Updyke Palmetto Aquatics logo 527 -1.6%
59 Abbie Hassell South Carolina Swim Club logo 520
60 Isabella Pozos Hilton Head Aquatics logo 532 PB
61 Hannah Weber Y-Spartaquatics logo 507 -2.6%
62 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 510 -5.0%
63 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 506 -3.3%
64 Mckenzie Hoppe Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 502 +0.4% PB
65 Emily Robinson Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 514 -2.0%
66 Chrisman Rand Swim Charleston logo 500 +0.4% SB
67 Regan Leach South Carolina Swim Club logo 507 PB
68 Allison Spirek Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 490 +0.1% PB
69 Julia Beebe City of Charleston Southern logo 502 PB
70 Kate Dudley Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 487 -1.6%
71 Peyton McWhorter Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 484
72 Ellie Roman Y-Spartaquatics logo 483 -6.3%
73 Hannah Kathryn Orr Swim Charleston logo 478
74 AMINA JACIC Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 493 +2.1% SB
75 Claire Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 465 +0.8% SB
76 Rachel Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 464 -3.9%
77 Clarissa Meier Team Greenville logo 478
78 Isabelle Crews Team Greenville logo 477 -1.0%
79 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 462 +1.3% SB
80 Lilliana Taylor Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 461 +2.7% SB
81 Gigi Fusco City of Charleston Southern logo 432 -3.3%
82 Rebecca Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 411 -2.4%
83 Grace Hilton Hilton Head Aquatics logo 412
84 GABRIELLE GADSON Palmetto Aquatics logo 378 -2.8%
85 Tori Schoonmaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 380 -6.1%
Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo DQ
Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo DQ
Meredith Jones South Carolina Swim Club logo DQ
Eliza Baxter unattached NS
KAILEE MORGAN Team Greenville logo NS
ANNA ASHLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo NS
Autumn Martin South Carolina Swim Club logo NS
Jenna Thrift South Carolina Swim Club logo NS
Evelyn Peters Rock Hill Area YMCA logo NS

Filters