Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 776
2 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 774 +0.3% SB
3 MAKENZY MILLS Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 759 -1.0%
4 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 740 PB
5 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 746 -1.8%
6 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 738 -0.2%
7 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 733 -4.8%
8 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 702
9 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo 702 +0.7% PB
10 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 694 +3.8% PB
11 Jenna Thrift South Carolina Swim Club logo 693 -3.0%
12 Katie Horan Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 676 +3.4% PB
13 Mia Sinkiewicz Hilton Head Aquatics logo 679 -0.5%
14 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 664 PB
15 AUDRA MCSHARRY Team Greenville logo 660
16 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 670
17 Sophie Kannee Y-Spartaquatics logo 671 +4.5% PB
18 ANNA CONSTANTINE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 654 -0.9%
19 HAYDEN KIRKHART Palmetto Aquatics logo 656 +2.2% PB
20 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 639 -0.2%
21 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 628
22 Caroline Agostini Palmetto Aquatics logo 618
23 Sophia Frece South Carolina Swim Club logo 630 PB
24 Grace Hilton Hilton Head Aquatics logo 617 PB
25 Kerbie Matthews Team Greenville logo 604 PB
26 Mia Matthews South Carolina Swim Club logo 618 PB
27 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 608 -6.1%
28 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 594 -6.8%
29 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 604 -4.9%
30 Claire Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 590 +2.0% SB
31 Ella Penny Y-Spartaquatics logo 590 -1.2%
32 Eleanor Wachtel Carolina Aquatic logo 582 PB
33 Virginia Kackley City of Charleston Southern logo 558 PB
34 Katie Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 571
35 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 562 -0.6%
36 Kate Dudley Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 554 -1.9%
37 ELIZABETH LOUDERMILK Team Greenville logo 557 PB
38 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 556 PB
39 Isabelle Crews Team Greenville logo 551 PB
40 Milly Byrne Team Greenville logo 550
41 Katharine Ollar Team Greenville logo 544 PB
42 Ellie Roman Y-Spartaquatics logo 533 -1.4%
43 DELANEY JONES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 532 +5.0% PB
44 Kaleigh Lawler Swim Charleston logo 532 +6.0% SB
45 ERIN MEDLOCK Palmetto Aquatics logo 514
46 Noel Updyke Palmetto Aquatics logo 516
47 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 528 -2.6%
48 Abbie Hassell South Carolina Swim Club logo 523
49 Rachel Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 500 +4.7% SB
50 Clarissa Meier Team Greenville logo 511
51 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 499 +1.9% SB
52 Peyton McWhorter Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 492
53 Meredith Jones South Carolina Swim Club logo 481 -2.4%
54 Sarah Liebenow unattached 490 -0.9%
55 Mckenzie Hoppe Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 475 -1.3%
56 Malia Borg South Carolina Swim Club logo 464
57 KATHRYN WELLS Team Greenville logo 327
Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo DQ
Eliza Baxter unattached NS
Emily Robinson Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo NS
Skyler Ayers City of Charleston Southern logo NS
Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo NS
ANNA ASHLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo NS
Gabi Reed South Carolina Swim Club logo NS

Filters