Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 21 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Bryson Cantrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 13 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Matheo Velasquez
Fins
|
Fins | 6 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Nick Stelmack
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Thayer Loose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Dakota Dudley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 731 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Britt Cantrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 642 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 688 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 625 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 620 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 669 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | +1.0% | SB | |
29 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 563 | – | ||
30 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 561 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 792 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 726 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 732 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 711 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | -6.9% | ||
6 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 723 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 776 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Bryson Cantrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | PB | |
9 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 664 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Nick Stelmack
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 634 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 681 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 675 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 641 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 625 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
17 |
Matheo Velasquez
Fins
|
Fins | 605 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Thayer Loose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Dakota Dudley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 638 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 686 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Britt Cantrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 629 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Addie Laurencelle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
25 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 614 | – | PB | |
26 |
John Brock Haffner
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 579 | – | ||
27 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 574 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 572 | – | PB | |
29 |
DAWSON KRAMER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 550 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Elijah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | PB | |
31 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 650 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
John Grey CROSBY
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 561 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 587 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 629 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 542 | -4.7% | ||
37 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 540 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 564 | – | ||
39 |
Logan Platt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 530 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 526 | +2.7% | SB | |
41 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 544 | +1.0% | SB | |
42 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 504 | +0.1% | SB | |
43 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
44 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 570 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 514 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Ethan Ho
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 558 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 502 | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 554 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 456 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 537 | +0.4% | SB | |
51 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 422 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Connor Churchill
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 295 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Brady Cawthon
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |