Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 811 -2.3%
2 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 756 -5.8%
3 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 745 -5.7%
4 KAILEE MORGAN Team Greenville logo 742 PB
5 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 737 -2.1%
6 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 745 -5.1%
7 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 733 +1.7% PB
8 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 716 -3.6%
9 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 697 -0.8%
10 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 692 -2.9%
11 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo 721 -1.9%
12 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 657
13 Mary Kate Farrell Team Greenville logo 690
14 Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 640 -0.2%
15 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 646 -3.8%
16 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 674 -1.0%
17 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 641 -0.7%
18 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 623 -5.4%
19 Anna Frye unattached 634
20 Megan Strynar Carolina Aquatic logo 603
21 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 647 -0.2%
22 Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo 594 -2.5%
23 Hannah Weber Y-Spartaquatics logo 590 -1.8%
24 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 629 -0.9%
25 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 596 +1.2% PB
26 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 587 PB
27 Sophia Vanderpool Swim Charleston logo 571 +4.3% SB
28 Katie Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 616 +1.3% SB
29 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 579 -1.0%
30 Regan Leach South Carolina Swim Club logo 603 PB
31 Abby DeGarady South Carolina Swim Club logo 599 -0.9%
32 Noel Updyke Palmetto Aquatics logo 545 -0.7%
33 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 551 PB
34 Ellie Roman Y-Spartaquatics logo 550 -0.8%
35 Sarah Liebenow unattached 549 +1.6% SB
36 Dorothy Russell Team Greenville logo 529
37 Clarissa Meier Team Greenville logo 572
38 Ellis Pitts Swim Charleston logo 571
39 Addy Strickland Palmetto Aquatics logo 568 -2.4%
40 Anna Polomsky South Carolina Swim Club logo 564 +2.0% PB
41 Ella DeNicola Palmetto Aquatics logo 531 +1.3% PB
42 Allison Spirek Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 530 -0.0%
43 Ashley Hubbard Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 560 PB
44 ERIN MEDLOCK Palmetto Aquatics logo 514 +1.7% PB
45 LETIA REED Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 522
46 Mia Matthews South Carolina Swim Club logo 550 -1.8%
47 Chrisman Rand Swim Charleston logo 512 +5.1% PB
48 Emma Overby South Carolina Swim Club logo 543
49 Gretchen Rutland Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 497 +1.0% PB
50 Sophie Kannee Y-Spartaquatics logo 540 +4.4% PB
51 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 487 -4.3%
52 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 472 +3.8% SB
53 Sarah Ellen Johnson Team Greenville logo 485 +6.3% PB
54 Hannah Chambers Team Greenville logo 469 +1.0% PB
55 Eliza Baxter unattached 513
56 Isabella Pozos Hilton Head Aquatics logo 511
57 Kate Dudley Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 473
58 DONNA ETTER Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 455
59 Mara Goodrich South Carolina Swim Club logo 500 PB
60 Lauren Agnew Y-Spartaquatics logo 464 +0.3% PB
61 Ashley Choi Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 449 PB
62 Shekinah Tung unattached 494 PB
63 Apryl Beck Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 454 PB
64 Tori Schoonmaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 484 -3.6%
65 Emily Robinson Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 482 -2.3%
66 Anna Bowden South Carolina Swim Club logo 481
67 VICTORIA MORGAN Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 432 PB
68 Julia Beebe City of Charleston Southern logo 476
69 Katelyn Mazurowski Y-Spartaquatics logo 472 +2.0% SB
70 Kelsey Krusen Palmetto Aquatics logo 437 +1.6% SB
71 Anna Satterfield Coastal Aquatic Club logo 466
72 Kaleigh Lawler Swim Charleston logo 452 +5.6% SB
73 Abigail Kaczynski Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 449 PB
74 Vivian Nelson South Carolina Swim Club logo 443
75 Sophie Caggiano Y-Spartaquatics logo 390 +6.6% SB
76 Lilliana Taylor Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 403 +2.7% SB
77 Hannah Kathryn Orr Swim Charleston logo 385
78 Grace Orr Swim Charleston logo 388 +6.9% PB
79 Kennedy Cox Coastal Aquatic Club logo 381
80 HANNAH NATES Palmetto Aquatics logo 363 +0.8% SB
81 GABRIELLE GADSON Palmetto Aquatics logo 363 -0.6%
82 Isabelle Crews Team Greenville logo 389 PB
83 Grace Hilton Hilton Head Aquatics logo 357
84 Lily Fairbank Palmetto Aquatics logo 385 -2.9%
85 Rebecca Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 336 -1.9%
86 Sarah Ocampo Hilton Head Aquatics logo 348
87 Mary Palmer Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 355
Amelia Dean unattached NS
Parker Chastain Team Greenville logo NS
Anna Misciagna Wahoo Aquatic Club logo NS
Cara Bognar Team Greenville logo NS

Filters