Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cara Bognar Team Greenville logo 834 +2.2% PB
2 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 775 -4.1%
3 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 758 -4.8%
4 Chloe Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo 744 -3.1%
5 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 739 -5.5%
6 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 734 PB
7 Erynn Black Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 717 PB
8 Katie Horan Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 717 +1.7% SB
9 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 707 +2.0% PB
10 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 699
11 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 710
12 AUDRA MCSHARRY Team Greenville logo 691
13 Jill Smiley South Carolina Swim Club logo 702
14 Jenna Bridges Y-Spartaquatics logo 701 -2.6%
15 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 677 -1.7%
16 Evelyn Peters Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 668 -2.4%
17 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 653 PB
18 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 645
19 Nele Stroebel Team Greenville logo 647 +2.1% PB
20 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 646 -3.7%
21 Isabella Hall Team Greenville logo 631 PB
22 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 621 +1.6% SB
23 Rachel Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 620 -3.3%
24 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 607 PB
25 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 607 +0.0% SB
26 Katelyn Mazurowski Y-Spartaquatics logo 607 +0.2% PB
27 Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo 606
28 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 596
29 Gigi Fusco City of Charleston Southern logo 568
30 Hannah Weber Y-Spartaquatics logo 567 -0.2%
31 Gabi Reed South Carolina Swim Club logo 566 -7.3%
32 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 560 -5.5%
33 Abby Hoshour McLeod Racing Cl logo 552 PB
34 ELIZABETH LOUDERMILK Team Greenville logo 565
35 Peyton McWhorter Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 552
36 Ann Alexander Palmetto Aquatics logo 550 +1.7% PB
37 Maddie Snell Team Greenville logo 539 PB
38 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 528 PB
39 Abby DeGarady South Carolina Swim Club logo 537 -3.3%
40 Lilliana Taylor Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 525 +3.4% SB
41 Lili Hamilton Swim Charleston logo 518 +5.3% SB
42 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 512 -0.5%
43 Noel Updyke Palmetto Aquatics logo 512
44 Peyton Vidrine Carolina Aquatic logo 521 PB
45 Allie Ingram Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 508 PB
46 Jenna Thrift South Carolina Swim Club logo 507
47 Hannah Kathryn Orr Swim Charleston logo 489 PB
48 Rebecca Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 486 -1.0%
49 Anjali Borsum Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 480
50 Mckenzie Hoppe Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 483
51 Malia Borg South Carolina Swim Club logo 469
52 Katherine Beebe City of Charleston Southern logo 472 +2.0% PB
53 Emily Robinson Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 470 -2.2%
54 Mia Matthews South Carolina Swim Club logo 460 +0.2% PB
55 Emma Overby South Carolina Swim Club logo 456 PB
56 Sophie Caggiano Y-Spartaquatics logo 434 +9.3% SB
57 Isabelle Crews Team Greenville logo 439
58 DONNA ETTER Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 424 +0.8% PB
59 Tori Schoonmaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 432 -3.3%
60 Regan Leach South Carolina Swim Club logo 416
61 Holly Herndon Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 363 -2.9%
62 Natalie Burton South Carolina Swim Club logo 337
Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo NS
KATHRYN WELLS Team Greenville logo NS

Filters