Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 16 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Nele Stroebel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +3.7% | SB | |
17 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Isabella Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | -5.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 640 | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 633 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Ann Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 625 | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 597 | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 590 | – | ||
28 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 582 | +6.0% | PB | |
29 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 578 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 555 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 834 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 775 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 758 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 744 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 739 | -5.5% | ||
6 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 734 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Erynn Black
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 717 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 717 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 707 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
11 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
12 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 691 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
14 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 701 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 677 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 668 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 653 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 645 | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Nele Stroebel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 647 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Isabella Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 631 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 621 | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 620 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 607 | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 606 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
29 |
Gigi Fusco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 568 | – | ||
30 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 567 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 566 | -7.3% | ||
32 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 560 | -5.5% | ||
33 |
Abby Hoshour
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 552 | +7.8% | PB | |
34 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 565 | – | ||
35 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 552 | – | ||
36 |
Ann Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 550 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 539 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
CAROLINE HOWARD
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 528 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 537 | -3.3% | ||
40 |
Lilli Taylor
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 525 | +3.4% | SB | |
41 |
Lili Hamilton
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 518 | +5.3% | SB | |
42 |
BRIGHID BIEHL
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 512 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Noel Updyke
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
44 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 521 | +6.3% | PB | |
45 |
Allie Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 508 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jenna Thrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
47 |
HK Orr
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 489 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 486 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Anjali Borsum
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 480 | – | ||
50 |
Mckenzie Hoppe
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
51 |
Malia Borg
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
52 |
Katie Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 472 | +2.0% | PB | |
53 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 470 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 460 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Emma Overby
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sophie Caggiano
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 434 | +9.3% | SB | |
57 |
Isabelle Crews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 439 | – | ||
58 |
DONNA ETTER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 424 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Tori Schoonmaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 432 | -3.3% | ||
60 |
Regan Leach
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
61 |
Holly Herndon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 363 | -2.9% | ||
62 |
Natalie Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
– |
Kathryn WELLS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |