Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 843 -0.8%
2 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 781 -3.5%
3 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 794 -1.6%
4 Cara Bognar Team Greenville logo 755 +1.7% PB
5 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 738 -4.1%
6 MAKENZY MILLS Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 758 +3.5% PB
7 Chloe Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo 725 -3.1%
8 Evelyn Peters Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 722 +0.2% SB
9 Katie Horan Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 716 +1.3% SB
10 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo 715
11 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 715 -0.4%
12 Gabi Reed South Carolina Swim Club logo 710 -2.4%
13 Jill Smiley South Carolina Swim Club logo 727 -1.0%
14 Kate Beckish Team Greenville logo 692 PB
15 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 705 +1.2% PB
16 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 690
17 Nele Stroebel Team Greenville logo 700 -0.4%
18 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 692 -0.6%
19 Ellis Pitts Swim Charleston logo 706 +6.8% PB
20 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 705 +2.5% PB
21 Sophia Frece South Carolina Swim Club logo 703 +0.8% PB
22 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 686 +2.4% PB
23 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 684 PB
24 Mary Kate Farrell Team Greenville logo 682 PB
25 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 643 +3.1% PB
26 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 640
27 Lili Hamilton Swim Charleston logo 639 +0.6% SB
28 Jenna Bridges Y-Spartaquatics logo 666 -7.8%
29 Sophie Kannee Y-Spartaquatics logo 664 +0.7% SB
30 Abbie Hassell South Carolina Swim Club logo 645 PB
31 Abby DeGarady South Carolina Swim Club logo 657 +0.9% SB
32 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 639 PB
33 Katelyn Mazurowski Y-Spartaquatics logo 653 +0.8% PB
34 Isabella Hall Team Greenville logo 614 PB
35 Peyton Vidrine Carolina Aquatic logo 644 -2.7%
36 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 622 -2.8%
37 Abby Hoshour McLeod Racing Cl logo 595 +1.3% PB
38 Ann Alexander Palmetto Aquatics logo 622 +0.7% PB
39 Chrisman Rand Swim Charleston logo 600 -5.3%
40 Alora Orr Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 617 -2.3%
41 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 614 -1.2%
42 Jenna Thrift South Carolina Swim Club logo 611 +1.6% SB
43 ELIZABETH LOUDERMILK Team Greenville logo 605 PB
44 Hannah Weber Y-Spartaquatics logo 573 -3.4%
45 Peyton McWhorter Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 587 -0.4%
46 Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo 600
47 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 563 +0.2% SB
48 AMINA JACIC Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 592 +2.0% PB
49 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 554 +0.4% SB
50 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 547 -2.8%
51 Kate Dudley Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 559 +2.8% PB
52 Amelia Dean unattached 575
52 Shekinah Tung unattached 575
52 Anjali Borsum Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 543 +1.5% SB
55 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 541 +0.6% PB
56 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 572 +1.9% PB
57 Hannah Grover City of Charleston Southern logo 572 PB
58 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 539 -5.5%
59 Isabella Pozos Hilton Head Aquatics logo 565
60 Elizabeth Jensen Team Greenville logo 544
61 GABRIELLE GADSON Palmetto Aquatics logo 527 +0.4% SB
62 Mckenzie Hoppe Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 541 -0.6%
63 Lilliana Taylor Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 540 +0.1% SB
64 Ashley Hubbard Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 550 +0.7% PB
65 Eliza Baxter unattached 542
66 Claudia White Swim Charleston logo 510 -1.3%
67 Rachel Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 509 -0.5%
68 Gigi Fusco City of Charleston Southern logo 506
69 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 518 -1.3%
70 Emma Overby South Carolina Swim Club logo 525 +0.2% PB
71 Julia Beebe City of Charleston Southern logo 524 PB
72 Emily Robinson Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 523 -0.6%
72 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 506 -6.2%
74 Holly Herndon Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 505 -4.1%
75 Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 484 -0.2%
76 Maddie Snell Team Greenville logo 469
77 Anna Frye unattached 467
78 Malia Borg South Carolina Swim Club logo 441
79 Rebecca Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 440 -2.1%
80 Natalie Burton South Carolina Swim Club logo 444 +1.6% SB
81 Ellie Roman Y-Spartaquatics logo 443 -4.9%
82 Allie Ingram Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 447 -9.0%
83 Isabelle Crews Team Greenville logo 444 -3.8%
CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo DQ
ANNA ASHLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo NS

Filters