Swimcloud

South Carolina Swimming Short Course State Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 William Taylor Team Greenville logo 1:05.87
865 PB
2 William Frece South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:07.90
805 PB
3 Brandon Xu Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:09.21
767 +6.4% PB
4 John McCrae Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:11.67
697 PB
5 Ewan Dalrymple Columbia Swimmin logo 1:13.23
654 PB
6 Finnegan McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:15.77
586 +3.4% PB
7 Peter Fenstermaker Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:16.65
701
8 Grant Parker Aiken YMCA logo 1:18.54
515 +2.4% PB
9 Garrett Blankenship South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:18.63
650 PB
10 Connor Good Swim Charleston logo 1:20.25
472 PB
11 Charles Lohr Carolina Aquatic logo 1:20.72
597 PB
12 James Beeson Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:21.46
443 +6.0% PB
13 Charles Cass Team Greenville logo 1:21.77
435 +5.1% PB
13 Colton Roberts Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:21.77
435
15 Weston Lucas Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:22.91
544
16 Dylan Murphy Columbia Swimmin logo 1:23.04
405 PB
17 Ryder Lucas Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:23.77
523
18 Tyler York Team Greenville logo 1:24.58
370 +1.9% PB
19 Charles Polomsky South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:24.68
502
19 Thomas Starling Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 1:24.68
368
21 Jack Weston Team Greenville logo 1:24.89
363
22 Karter Gladis North Charleston logo 1:26.08
469
23 Owen Jackson Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 1:26.25
333 PB
24 Robert DaSilva Anderson-SC logo 1:26.27
332
25 Jeffrey LeVeen Swim Charleston logo 1:27.01
316 +9.3% PB
26 Luke Otey Summerville Family YMCA Tidalw logo 1:27.37
440
27 George Richmond South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:27.54
305 PB
28 Braden Evin Swim Charleston logo 1:27.71
301
29 Zane Reeder Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:27.72
301
30 Andres Cubero Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 1:27.98
296 -0.1%
30 Jack Guthinger Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:27.98
296
32 Eli Kakaras Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:28.77
409 +5.1% PB
33 Andrew Curl Swim Charleston logo 1:28.98
275 +9.5% PB
34 Brody Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:29.18
400 PB
35 Sean Dalrymple Columbia Swimmin logo 1:30.06
381 PB
36 William Kinzie Columbia Swimmin logo 1:30.50
244 PB
Benjamin York Team Greenville logo DQ
William Alexander Palmetto Aquatics logo DQ
Jackson Ham South Carolina Swim Club logo DQ
Cormac Long Team Greenville logo DQ
Brady Evans Swim Charleston logo DQ
Tate Preston Rock Hill Area YMCA logo DQ
Reid Scott City of Charleston Southern logo NS

Filters