Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will HOOGENBOOM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
CONNOR DRUCIS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Edwards
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Streyle
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Zachary Muragaki
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lance Rombro
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Currie
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Arsenault
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Nick GORDON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Charlie Pitta
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Noah Seip
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Jayce Baek
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Carson Dunker
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Zinderman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Eli Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Hernandez
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Reise
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Carson Bauer
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Williams
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | – | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Ryan BLUMENFELD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Nataniel Arocho-Nieves
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
BRIAN VANCE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Hugh Stertzel
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | – | ||
32 |
Luke Mitchell
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Carl Starvaggi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Marshall Fry
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Rock
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | – | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Nate Canapp
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Grigoryev
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | – | -0.2% | ||
38 |
KYLE ZGORSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | ||
39 |
Kordell Morgan
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Benny Pinto
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Sam Shenot
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Max Fredericks
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Roderic Newcity
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | -2.8% | ||
– |
Robert Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Vaxmonsky
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | NS | – | – |