Swimcloud

Maryland Swimming Senior Short Course Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logo 715 -1.2%
2 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 703 +0.3% SB
3 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 697 -2.3%
4 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 681 +0.3% PB
5 Hayley Taylor Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 672 +3.2% PB
6 Caroline Benda North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 639 +0.3% PB
7 Kacey McKenna North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 632 -3.5%
8 Mia Burke Dopson Eagle Swim Team logo 631 +2.3% PB
9 Cameron Horner Henson Family YMCA logo 630 -1.7%
10 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 622 +0.2% PB
11 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 617 -0.6%
12 Victoria Kaufman Eagle Swim Team logo 612 -1.9%
13 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logo 609 +1.3% SB
14 Lauren Wetzel Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 606 +6.3% SB
15 KIRA MACMULLAN Eagle Swim Team logo 603 -0.1%
16 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 603 -3.0%
17 Lyndsay Grillo Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 603 +1.4% PB
18 Sara Smith Retriever Aquatic Club logo 602 -0.9%
19 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 601 -1.3%
20 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 585 -1.2%
21 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo 585 -3.4%
22 SUSANNAH CADIGAN North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 581 +0.2% SB
23 Anwen BYRNE Eagle Swim Team logo 573
24 Kelly Kim North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 569 -1.1%
25 CALLA DERR Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 561 +0.4% SB
26 ANNA KWON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 560 -1.2%
27 Mallory Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 559 +1.5% PB
28 Julia Looper Retriever Aquatic Club logo 557 +0.9% SB
29 Amanda Cradock Retriever Aquatic Club logo 557 -2.5%
30 Saige Oechsli Henson Family YMCA logo 550 +3.2% SB
31 Mia Li Eagle Swim Team logo 549 +1.0% PB
32 Adeline Snyder ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 544 -3.6%
33 JORDAN BEST Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 544 -5.2%
34 Shannon Brown Annapolis Swim Club logo 541 +2.4% PB
35 Katerina Lomis ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 539 PB
36 Scarlett Bonner North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 539 -0.7%
37 Isabel Verheyen Eagle Swim Team logo 537 +0.5% PB
38 Teagan Sloan Annapolis Swim Club logo 537 +3.1% PB
39 LYRA GARRETT Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 533 -2.0%
40 BRAYDEN BOWEN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 532 -1.8%
41 Hannah Zhang Eagle Swim Team logo 532 PB
42 GRETA PEACOCK North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 530 -2.8%
43 ELLIE SCHERER LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 529 0.0%
44 Mary Dunworth Retriever Aquatic Club logo 525 +0.4% SB
45 Ryen Jennings Fox Swim Club logo 521 +3.2% SB
46 Isabella Cattaneo LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 516 -1.9%
47 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logo 515
48 ALEXA PORTER North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 515
49 Anna Kidd Retriever Aquatic Club logo 514 -1.8%
50 lulu Henley Fox Swim Club logo 512
51 Sophia Keller Annapolis Swim Club logo 511 +2.6% PB
52 LISELLE TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 510 -1.5%
53 Natalina Baldinazzo Retriever Aquatic Club logo 509 -0.3%
54 Marissa Roberts Fox Swim Club logo 507 +4.5% SB
55 Sophie SCHULZE Retriever Aquatic Club logo 504 -2.7%
56 Jamie Legambi LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 503 +1.0% PB
57 Becca McArthur Columbia Aquatics Association logo 503 -0.1%
58 Emily McCoy Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 502 -0.1%
59 Elena Harris Spy Swimming logo 500 -2.4%
60 Ellie Sand Eagle Swim Team logo 496
61 Meg Graham Retriever Aquatic Club logo 495 +0.5% SB
62 Nicole Behrens North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 495 +0.7% SB
62 Olivia Van Dyke ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 495 +2.8% PB
64 DANIELLE MCNERNEY North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 493 -1.7%
65 CHARLOTTE BOTT LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 488 -0.8%
66 Lily Rapuano Eagle Swim Team logo 486
66 Mallory Nimmich Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 486 +0.7% PB
68 Sydney Laughlin Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 484 PB
69 KENDALL HOOPER North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 483 +1.5% SB
70 Alyssa Corb Retriever Aquatic Club logo 483 +5.6% PB
71 Amelie Halleman Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 481 -1.7%
72 Samara Hatley Annapolis Swim Club logo 479 +2.2% SB
73 Lily Golladay Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 476 -0.5%
74 Mia Grace Mesceda North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 473 +1.2% SB
75 TORI ROSS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 466 +4.0% SB
76 Kendall King Barracuda Swim Team (DE) logo 461 +1.1% PB
77 Madeline Melchionni Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 460 +2.2% PB
78 Courtney Dodd Fox Swim Club logo 458 +0.5% SB
79 Sarah Soltis Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 456 +1.2% PB
80 Hope Byers LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 454 +0.1% PB
81 Tatiana Kesselring Fox Swim Club logo 447 +0.8% SB
82 Grace Brooks Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 447
83 Nicole DeMaio Sprc Stingrays logo 444 -0.9%
84 Emily Terpening Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 439 +4.2% SB
85 Sophie Patz Sprc Stingrays logo 435 -2.5%
86 Madison McDaniels Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 430 -4.1%
87 Janna MacLaren Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 428 -3.2%
88 Leah Scott Dancel Family YMCA logo 426 +0.6% SB
89 Emily Bickel Columbia Aquatics Association logo 404 +5.7% SB
MEGHAN PATTISON Monocacy Aquatic Club logo NS
Erin Lillis Monocacy Aquatic Club logo NS
Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo NS
KIM HORN Spy Swimming logo NS