Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
ANNA KWON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Becca Meyers
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ellen Brooks
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caitlin Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lucy HARDART
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jessie CLINE
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jenna MILLER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Susie CADIGAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 729 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 664 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Behrens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 643 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Alexa PORTER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 638 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 636 | +3.5% | SB | |
22 |
NINA KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 604 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 565 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
MADDIE ANNIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 545 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 643 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Lexi CUCCHIARO
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 637 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Mallory Mead
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 622 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
lulu Henley
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 616 | +2.2% | SB | |
29 |
Paige Adelsberger
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 584 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Zoe Benitez
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 580 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Isabella Dernetz
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 577 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Savannah Onyenorah
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 476 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 801 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 775 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 724 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Becca Meyers
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
5 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 707 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Ellen Brooks
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 705 | – | ||
7 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 704 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
ANNA KWON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 700 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 683 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Lucy HARDART
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 714 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Jessie CLINE
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Caitlin Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 696 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 666 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Susie CADIGAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 655 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Jenna MILLER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 660 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 680 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 635 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Nicole Behrens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 621 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 621 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
MADDIE ANNIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 610 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 620 | +2.9% | SB | |
22 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 615 | – | ||
23 |
Alexa PORTER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 613 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 601 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
NINA KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Nyah Hartwell
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 601 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 617 | -2.9% | ||
28 |
Mallory Mead
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 591 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Zoe Benitez
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 609 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
lulu Henley
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 609 | +1.9% | SB | |
31 |
Isabella Dernetz
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 608 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Lexi CUCCHIARO
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 585 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Isabel Finch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
34 |
Paige Adelsberger
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 566 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Savannah Onyenorah
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 574 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 573 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Laney MESTER
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Grace Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 588 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Naomi Chao
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Jenny Thompson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 565 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Annalise Broerman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 578 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Gabby Tyer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Emma Schultz
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 550 | +1.3% | SB | |
44 |
Maya Hunn
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 568 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Maddy WILSON
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 548 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 559 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Emily Terpening
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
48 |
Meg Graham
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 527 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Heidi Reuter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 514 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
CALLA DERR
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 521 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Isabella Cattaneo
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 520 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Makena Trout
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 516 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Sarah Alexander
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 535 | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
LISELLE TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Rachel Johnston
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 507 | +1.7% | PB | |
56 |
Grace JOHNSON
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 506 | +2.1% | SB | |
57 |
KELSEY CASHMAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 500 | +2.1% | SB | |
58 |
TORI ROSS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
59 |
Leah Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 512 | +5.9% | PB | |
60 |
Becca McArthur
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 504 | +0.2% | PB | |
61 |
Teagan Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 504 | +1.6% | PB | |
62 |
Nicole DeMaio
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 484 | +2.3% | SB | |
63 |
Ellie Sand
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
64 |
Mariah Walton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 477 | +0.7% | SB | |
65 |
Marissa Roberts
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 466 | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Ashley Jeon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 454 | -3.4% | ||
67 |
Sabrina Bowes
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
68 |
Claire Twomey
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
– |
Victoria Plaudis
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | NS | – | – |