Swimcloud

Maryland Swimming Senior Short Course Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 728 -0.3%
2 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 718 -3.1%
3 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logo 709 -1.4%
4 Megan Drumm North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 698 -0.4%
5 Kacey McKenna North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 695 -2.7%
6 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 690 +0.9% PB
7 Hayley Taylor Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 678 +0.2% PB
8 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 655 PB
9 SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 653 -1.5%
10 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 650 +0.6% SB
11 Cameron Horner Henson Family YMCA logo 637 -0.8%
12 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 629 -0.5%
13 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 623 +0.3% SB
14 Mia Burke Dopson Eagle Swim Team logo 609 -0.6%
15 RACHEL FLORIO Eagle Swim Team logo 607 +1.3% PB
16 Meghan Cole Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 603 -3.0%
17 KIRA MACMULLAN Eagle Swim Team logo 600 PB
18 Amanda Cradock Retriever Aquatic Club logo 600 -0.1%
18 Hailey Ritter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 600 +6.2% PB
20 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logo 593 +2.0% SB
21 Saige Oechsli Henson Family YMCA logo 590 -0.4%
22 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo 587 -2.9%
23 Adeline Snyder ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 573 -1.3%
24 Fiona Schere North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 570 -2.1%
25 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 569 +0.9% PB
26 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logo 568 -1.4%
27 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 567 -1.0%
28 Victoria Kaufman Eagle Swim Team logo 566 -0.7%
29 Lauren Wetzel Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 566 -0.6%
30 Sophie SCHULZE Retriever Aquatic Club logo 564 -0.2%
31 Ryen Jennings Fox Swim Club logo 560 -1.0%
32 Alexia Zaidi Calvert Aquatics Club logo 557 -1.8%
33 Mary Dunworth Retriever Aquatic Club logo 555 -2.1%
34 Ella Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 555 -0.5%
35 Claire Bowser Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 554 +4.5% PB
36 Lyndsay Grillo Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 553 -0.1%
37 Mia Li Eagle Swim Team logo 551 -0.2%
38 LYRA GARRETT Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 545 -0.5%
39 Anwen BYRNE Eagle Swim Team logo 543 -1.0%
40 SUSANNAH CADIGAN North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 542 -0.4%
40 Kelly Kim North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 542 -1.0%
40 BRAYDEN BOWEN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 542 -0.9%
43 Julia Looper Retriever Aquatic Club logo 542 -2.0%
44 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 538
45 Erin Lillis Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 535 -2.2%
46 Hannah Zhang Eagle Swim Team logo 533 +7.6% PB
47 ELLIE SCHERER LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 532 -3.7%
48 JORDAN BEST Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 529 -3.5%
49 Shannon Brown Annapolis Swim Club logo 528 +2.9% PB
50 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 526 +0.9% SB
51 ANNA KWON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 523 -3.2%
52 Teagan Sloan Annapolis Swim Club logo 522 +1.6% PB
53 CALLA DERR Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 516 +0.2% SB
54 DANIELLE MCNERNEY North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 516 +1.2% PB
55 ALEXANDRA SHANDRENKO Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 514 +0.0% PB
56 Liz Ramoy North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 512 +0.5% SB
57 Mallory Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 510 -1.4%
58 Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 507 -0.4%
59 Anna Kidd Retriever Aquatic Club logo 505 PB
60 Emily McCoy Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 504 +1.4% PB
61 Alex Volk LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 501 +2.8% PB
62 Kate Helminiak Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 496 PB
62 Elizabeth Perry Howard County Family YMCA logo 496
64 Isabel Verheyen Eagle Swim Team logo 496 -0.9%
65 Kasie Baker Dancel Family YMCA logo 492
66 Tatiana Kesselring Fox Swim Club logo 491 +0.7% SB
67 Samara Hatley Annapolis Swim Club logo 491 PB
68 GRETA PEACOCK North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 490 -5.2%
69 Sophia Keller Annapolis Swim Club logo 489 +2.0% PB
70 lulu Henley Fox Swim Club logo 488 +3.4% PB
71 Megan Kane Fox Swim Club logo 487 +1.0% PB
72 Marissa Roberts Fox Swim Club logo 486 +5.4% PB
73 KENDALL HOOPER North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 486 -3.3%
74 Becca McArthur Columbia Aquatics Association logo 485 +0.5% SB
75 Grace Brooks Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 484 -0.1%
76 LAUREN WAIRE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 482 -1.0%
77 Lily Golladay Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 481 -1.1%
78 Ellie Sand Eagle Swim Team logo 476 +11.6% PB
79 Scarlett Bonner North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 474 +0.4% PB
80 Jamie Legambi LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 473 +1.5% SB
81 CHARLOTTE BOTT LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 472 +0.8% PB
82 Sarah Eberle LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 472 +1.0% PB
83 Mallory Nimmich Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 471 +1.5% PB
84 Nicole Behrens North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 471 -0.3%
85 Natalina Baldinazzo Retriever Aquatic Club logo 470 +2.7% PB
86 Isabella Cattaneo LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 469 -3.4%
87 Mia Grace Mesceda North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 468 -0.2%
88 Samantha Ekanayake Eagle Swim Team logo 466
88 Meg Graham Retriever Aquatic Club logo 466 +0.5% SB
90 Amelie Halleman Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 466 -1.5%
91 Elena Harris Spy Swimming logo 463 -0.5%
92 Madeline Melchionni Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 461 +0.4% PB
93 Sydney Laughlin Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 458 PB
94 Rayna Cicen Annapolis Swim Club logo 455 +2.6% SB
95 Janna MacLaren Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 454 -2.0%
96 Courtney Dodd Fox Swim Club logo 451 +2.9% SB
97 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 450 -0.3%
98 Alyssa Corb Retriever Aquatic Club logo 448 +5.5% PB
99 Jessie Rothrock Columbia Aquatics Association logo 445 +0.1% PB
100 Molly Cronin Dancel Family YMCA logo 444 +1.1% SB
101 Makaela Hill Retriever Aquatic Club logo 442 -2.1%
102 Emily Terpening Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 441 +3.2% PB
103 Kenley Hewitt LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 435 +6.3% SB
104 TORI ROSS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 434 +3.7% SB
105 SYDNEY JAMES ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 433 +5.2% SB
106 Minna Hudhud North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 433 -0.2%
107 Lily Rapuano Eagle Swim Team logo 432
108 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 431 +5.8% SB
109 Sarah Burnett Columbia Aquatics Association logo 431 +1.5% SB
110 Katherine Beuchel Retriever Aquatic Club logo 427 -1.5%
111 Leah Scott Dancel Family YMCA logo 423 -0.7%
112 Sophie Patz Sprc Stingrays logo 419 -1.6%
113 OLIVIA HARRIS Retriever Aquatic Club logo 413 +2.4% SB
114 Madison McDaniels Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 408
115 Izzy Stone Spy Swimming logo 366 -8.7%
116 Emily Bickel Columbia Aquatics Association logo 362 +2.6% SB
MEGHAN PATTISON Monocacy Aquatic Club logo NS