Swimcloud

Maryland Swimming Senior Short Course Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 MARGARET BELBOT North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 759 -0.2%
2 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logo 711 +1.2% SB
3 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 696
4 Meghan Cole Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 695 -1.3%
5 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 694 +5.5% PB
6 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 692 PB
7 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo 677 -0.9%
8 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 672 -2.7%
9 SAMANTHA CASOLO Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 669 +0.8% PB
10 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 667 +0.6% PB
11 Hailey Ritter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 662 -0.1%
12 SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 661 +4.1% PB
13 Megan Drumm North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 661 +0.1% PB
14 Rachel McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 654 +1.0% PB
15 Kacey McKenna North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 653 -0.8%
16 ANNA KWON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 648 +0.2% PB
17 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 646 -0.7%
18 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logo 646 +6.5% PB
19 KIRA MACMULLAN Eagle Swim Team logo 634 -0.6%
20 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 625 +1.7% PB
21 Claire Bowser Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 624 +4.7% PB
22 BRAYDEN BOWEN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 619 +1.0% SB
23 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logo 615 +1.1% PB
24 Cameron Horner Henson Family YMCA logo 614 +0.5% PB
25 Adeline Snyder ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 612 -0.6%
26 ALEXANDRA SHANDRENKO Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 611 +0.2% PB
27 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 607 +0.6% SB
28 Sarah Daly Retriever Aquatic Club logo 604 -0.3%
29 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logo 599 -0.0%
30 Amanda Cradock Retriever Aquatic Club logo 597 +1.0% PB
31 LAUREN WAIRE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 595 +1.7% SB
32 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 592 -1.7%
33 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 591 +1.2% SB
34 Katerina Lomis ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 590 PB
35 Liz Ramoy North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 587 -0.5%
36 ALEXA PORTER North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 587 +0.9% SB
37 ALLISON TOMSUDEN North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 586 +1.6% SB
38 Rebecca Meyers North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 584 PB
39 Alex Volk LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 582 +0.6% PB
40 LYRA GARRETT Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 582 -0.7%
41 Victoria Kaufman Eagle Swim Team logo 565 -2.0%
42 Amelie Halleman Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 563 +1.6% PB
43 McKenzie Hemingway Talbot County YMCA logo 557 +3.6% SB
44 Hayley Taylor Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 555 +5.7% PB
45 Rachel Johnston Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logo 553 +1.6% PB
46 KENDALL HOOPER North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 548 -1.0%
46 GRACE JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 548 +0.5% PB
48 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 546 +0.0% PB
49 Olivia Van Dyke ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 540 +5.6% PB
50 ANNABELLE LOMBARDO North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 536 +1.4% PB
51 Maddy WILSON LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 532 +0.8% PB
52 Jensen Ritter Frederick Area Swim Team logo 530 -0.2%
53 Courtney Dodd Fox Swim Club logo 529 +1.5% SB
54 Elizabeth Perry Howard County Family YMCA logo 528
55 MACKENNA KROUSE Fox Swim Club logo 527 +0.7% PB
56 Kassidy Hare ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 527 +8.0% PB
57 Megan Brobst Fox Swim Club logo 527 +2.0% PB
58 Lexi CUCCHIARO Greater Baltimore logo 524 +4.6% PB
59 Megan Kane Fox Swim Club logo 523 +0.0% PB
60 Makaela Hill Retriever Aquatic Club logo 521 -0.2%
61 Julia Looper Retriever Aquatic Club logo 520 +1.1% PB
62 ELLIE SCHERER LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 516 -0.2%
63 Alexia Zaidi Calvert Aquatics Club logo 516 +4.0% PB
64 Maysen King Henson Family YMCA logo 515 +3.3% SB
65 Emily Terpening Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 513 +6.8% SB
66 Mia Li Eagle Swim Team logo 512 +2.6% PB
67 Riley Cowperthwaite Fox Swim Club logo 509 +4.2% PB
68 Mickella Harris Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 508 +1.7% PB
69 Sydney Laughlin Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 507 -0.6%
70 Grace Serino Eagle Swim Team logo 507 +4.1% PB
71 CALLA DERR Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 506 +7.2% PB
72 Catherine Sauter Talbot County YMCA logo 504 -2.4%
73 Minna Hudhud North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 499 +1.9% PB
74 Teagan Sloan Annapolis Swim Club logo 498 +2.4% PB
74 Isabella Dernetz Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 498 +3.8% PB
76 AMAYA BURKE Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 497 PB
77 Ryen Jennings Fox Swim Club logo 492 +1.9% PB
78 Kelly Kim North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 490 +1.7% SB
79 Heidi Reuter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 489 +2.4% PB
80 Kate Helminiak Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 486 +0.3% SB
81 Naomi Farkas Columbia Aquatics Association logo 483 +1.4% SB
82 Ashley Jeon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 483 -2.1%
83 Tatiana Kesselring Fox Swim Club logo 481 +0.9% SB
84 Natalina Baldinazzo Retriever Aquatic Club logo 480 +1.1% PB
85 Mya Rivenburg Frederick Area Swim Team logo 475 PB
86 Claire Twomey Annapolis Swim Club logo 474 +3.2% SB
87 Lizzie Catrambone ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 474
88 ELIZABETH POLYDEFKIS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 473 +3.7% PB
89 Maya Hunn Columbia Aquatics Association logo 471 -1.0%
90 Aria Smith Greater Baltimore logo 471 +0.7% PB
91 JULIA WALSH ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 467
92 Sydney Lavin Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 465 +0.6% PB
93 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 461 +1.9% SB
94 TORI ROSS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 460 +5.9% SB
95 Natalie Neuman Annapolis Swim Club logo 457 -1.3%
96 Lily Holsey Catonsville Maryland YMCA logo 455 -0.6%
97 Nyah Hartwell Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 454 +3.9% PB
97 Emma Schultz Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 454 -0.2%
99 DANIELLE MCNERNEY North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 453 +1.8% PB
100 Makena Trout Retriever Aquatic Club logo 451 +1.7% PB
101 Hannah Hale Retriever Aquatic Club logo 450 +1.6% PB
102 Madeline Melchionni Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 443 -1.8%
103 Amy Kim Dancel Family YMCA logo 441 +4.5% SB
104 Mia Grace Mesceda North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 440 -0.7%
105 Maeve McGee North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 438 -0.5%
106 Sabrina Zieger Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 438 -1.5%
107 Brooke Ruffin North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 430 -0.9%
108 LYLA SMITH Calvert Aquatics Club logo 427 -3.0%
109 Lyndsay Grillo Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 425 PB
110 Hope Byers LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 421 -2.3%
111 Sabrina Bowes Eagle Swim Team logo 421 PB
112 Madison McDaniels Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 411
113 KELSEY CASHMAN Eagle Swim Team logo 404 +1.5% SB
114 Michelle Milter Retriever Aquatic Club logo 402 -3.4%
115 Madison Desroches Columbia Aquatics Association logo 392 -0.1%
116 Emily Bickel Columbia Aquatics Association logo 353 -4.0%
Ellen Brooks LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo DQ
KELLY FIELDS Merritt Athletic Swimming logo NS
Ainsley Lundquist Merritt Athletic Swimming logo NS