Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ainsley Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Cadence Fort
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 746 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 737 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 703 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 701 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 688 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 682 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ainsley Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 671 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 664 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 658 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Cadence Fort
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 646 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 645 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 637 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 637 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 636 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 633 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 615 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 614 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 611 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 610 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Gwyneth Sturm
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 601 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Holly Cox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 598 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 596 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 593 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 592 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 590 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 590 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 588 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 588 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 577 | +5.5% | PB | |
34 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 569 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Addy Domian
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 569 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 564 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 563 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Livia-Rose Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 559 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Carolina Villarini-De Leon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 554 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 549 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Dora Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 549 | – | PB | |
42 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 548 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Kaitlyn Labella
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 541 | +2.6% | SB | |
44 |
Constanza Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 532 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Maggie Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 527 | -5.2% | ||
46 |
Isabella Davis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 515 | +0.2% | SB |