Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ainsley Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | +5.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 760 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 705 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 702 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 699 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 675 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 672 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ainsley Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 650 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
9 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 607 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 604 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 594 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 593 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 590 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 587 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 587 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 581 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 580 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 577 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 568 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 568 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 564 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 562 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | – | ||
25 |
Lutnya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 559 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 555 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Cadence Fort
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
28 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 545 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 543 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Bellars
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 542 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 529 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 520 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Melody Stelmaszek
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 514 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 514 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 511 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 507 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Constanza Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 505 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 487 | – | ||
39 |
Kaylee Walls
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 481 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | – | ||
41 |
Maggie Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 475 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Morgan Sebo
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | DNF | – | – |