Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 717 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 696 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 692 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 691 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 674 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 674 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 668 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 665 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 663 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 634 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 630 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 611 | – | PB | |
14 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 590 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 589 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 585 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 585 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 583 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | +4.1% | SB | |
20 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 577 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 576 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 573 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 572 | +2.1% | SB | |
23 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 572 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Kate Petitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 570 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Michelle Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 563 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 560 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Abby Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 559 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 547 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 544 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 541 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 541 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 540 | +5.2% | PB | |
34 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 536 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 536 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Caelan Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Ella Neskora
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 527 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 527 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 522 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 518 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 517 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Josie Hiers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 492 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 492 | – | ||
45 |
Maddie Gruenwald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 490 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 490 | +4.3% | PB | |
47 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 483 | +11.1% | PB | |
48 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 482 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Emma Netzley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 467 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Emily Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 448 | – | PB | |
51 |
Karla Upham
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 434 | – | PB | |
52 |
Constanza Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 408 | -1.9% |