Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Landon Cairns
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Mack Menassa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Zendegui
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Roberts
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Alex Gonzalez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | +3.5% | SB | |
17 |
Nels Angelillis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Keegan Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Yang
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Merrick Vanscoy
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +9.9% | PB | |
24 |
Mikhail Baranov
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
25 |
Harrison Hackett
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
David Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Colman Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Cade Clark
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Noah Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Darian West
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
R. J. Brugal
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Evan Wands
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
– |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |