Swimcloud

AZ PSC Phoenix Winter Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Paradise Valley, AZ

100 Breast Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Youssef Elkamash --- (unattached) 55.25
 
886 +3.6% SB
2 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club 56.77
 
913 -2.4%
3 Adrian Dulay Terrapins Swim Team 58.82
 
803 -1.9%
4 Niklas Weigelt Terrapins Swim Team 59.05
 
735 PB
5 Owen Otuafi Sparks Piranhas 59.39
 
811 +3.5% PB
6 Trent Itow Santa Clara Swim Club 1:00.10
 
694 +1.7% PB
7 Anthony Vizental Terrapins Swim Team 1:00.38
 
709 +1.4% SB
8 Greg Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club 1:00.76
 
729 -0.5%
9 Grant Greenbaum YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:01.13
 
656 -4.0%
10 Bryton Lee North Coast Aquatics 1:01.69
 
724 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
11 Young Yu Santa Clara Swim Club 1:01.16
 
715 +1.8% PB
12 Jonah Ho Phoenix Swim Club 1:02.00
 
683 -2.9%
13 Jaedin Clark Phoenix Swim Club 1:02.67
 
599 -2.3%
14 Connor Song North Coast Aquatics 1:02.89
 
616 +2.9% PB
15 Ryan Luke Sparks Piranhas 1:03.00
 
677 -0.7%
16 Alec Mortensen Santa Clara Swim Club 1:03.51
 
628 +7.0% PB
17 Egor Pustovalov North Coast Aquatics 1:05.47
 
524 PB
18 Brendan Cartwright --- (unattached) 1:05.53
 
498 -5.4%
19 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club 1:07.07
 
445 -13.7%
20 Jonathan Lo North Coast Aquatics 1:07.79
 
481 -6.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
Mazen Elkamash Phoenix Swim Club NS
Chase Mathias Arizona Aquatic Club NS
Aryan Rai Santa Clara Swim Club NS
Cole Huston YMCA Westside Silver Fins NS
Vincent York Terrapins Swim Team NS
Douglas Erasmus Phoenix Swim Club NS
Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins NS
Matthew Groholski YMCA Westside Silver Fins NS
Aidan Coffey YMCA Westside Silver Fins NS
Christian Steele Pitchfork Aq NS
Jack Sorenson Phoenix Swim Club NS
1 Kevin Cordes Phoenix Swim Club 53.28
  SECT
967 -0.3%
2 Youssef Elkamash --- (unattached) 56.05
 
853 +2.2% SB
3 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club 57.41
 
888 -3.6%
4 Adrian Dulay Terrapins Swim Team 58.77
 
805 -1.8%
5 Owen Otuafi Sparks Piranhas 59.81
 
795 +2.8% PB
6 Trent Itow Santa Clara Swim Club 1:00.64
 
674 +0.8% PB
7 Grant Greenbaum YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:00.66
 
673 -3.2%
8 Greg Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club 1:00.91
 
724 -0.8%
9 Anthony Vizental Terrapins Swim Team 1:00.96
 
687 +0.4% SB
10 Niklas Weigelt Terrapins Swim Team 1:01.48
 
643 PB
11 Bryton Lee North Coast Aquatics 1:01.65
 
726 -0.0%
12 Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club 1:01.75
 
633 +3.8% SB
13 Young Yu Santa Clara Swim Club 1:01.85
 
689 +0.7% PB
14 Jonah Ho Phoenix Swim Club 1:02.33
 
671 -3.4%
15 Andrew Rodriguez Terrapins Swim Team 1:02.62
 
601
16 Jonathan Lo North Coast Aquatics 1:02.84
 
653 +1.3% PB
17 Connor Song North Coast Aquatics 1:02.89
 
616 +2.9% PB
18 Jaedin Clark Phoenix Swim Club 1:03.22
 
579 -3.2%
19 Cameron Hartwick YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:03.24
 
578 -2.0%
20 Ryan Luke Sparks Piranhas 1:03.48
 
659 -1.4%
21 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club 1:03.49
 
569 -7.6%
22 Tavis Siebert Pitchfork Aq 1:03.71
 
621 PB
23 Alec Mortensen Santa Clara Swim Club 1:03.99
 
611 +6.3% PB
24 Brendan Cartwright --- (unattached) 1:05.01
 
516 -4.5%
25 Egor Pustovalov North Coast Aquatics 1:05.06
 
539 PB
26 Ryan Wang Santa Clara Swim Club 1:05.22
 
568 -1.7%
27 Ethan Lorete Santa Clara Swim Club 1:05.61
 
554 +1.8% PB
28 Joshua Cisneros-Kinney Arizona Aquatic Club 1:05.62
 
495 -1.0%
29 Brodin Faser YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:05.85
 
576 +3.3% PB
30 Trevor Bluth Terrapins Swim Team 1:05.90
 
510 -0.1%
31 Jaxon Gonzales Phoenix Swim Club 1:06.15
 
565 -2.6%
32 Aiden Seay North Coast Aquatics 1:06.70
 
517 PB
32 Jacob Marbach Phoenix Swim Club 1:06.70
 
546 -2.2%
34 Danny Bynum Montrose Marlins Swim Club 1:06.81
 
479 -4.0%
35 Logan Copeland Sparks Piranhas 1:07.00
 
507 -4.4%
36 Justin Kereszturi Phoenix Swim Club 1:07.53
 
518 -1.5%
37 Chance Warriner Arizona Aquatic Club 1:07.85
 
508 PB
38 Colby Raffel Phoenix Swim Club 1:07.89
 
506 PB
39 Chase An Phoenix Swim Club 1:08.14
 
498 -2.7%
40 Talen Osborn AquaForce 1:08.42
 
425
41 Tyler Sessler Phoenix Swim Club 1:08.56
 
484 -0.1%
42 Calvin Anderson North Coast Aquatics 1:08.78
 
477 PB
43 Patrick Bednarz YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:08.82
 
476 +0.8% PB
44 Emilio Rujana Santa Clara Swim Club 1:08.95
 
443 +2.3% PB
45 Nolan Jenks --- (unattached) 1:09.08
 
467 -5.3%
46 Christian Spiess Surprise Storm 1:09.61
 
387 +0.5% PB
47 Sean Diehl Lumberjack Aquatics 1:09.72
 
447
48 Noah Phillips Phoenix Swim Club 1:09.81
 
444 -0.5%
49 Angelo Gontier Sparks Piranhas 1:09.94
 
440 +1.7% PB
50 Warner Becher Durango Swim Clu 1:10.22
 
402
51 Logan Faulkner Terrapins Swim Team 1:10.46
 
423 +6.2% PB
52 Caleb Clark Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 1:10.83
 
383 PB
53 Jacob Beyer YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:10.85
 
411 -5.6%
54 Nathan Aumiller Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 1:11.27
 
336 PB
55 Ian McIntyre Terrapins Swim Team 1:12.67
 
294
56 Ben McLaughlin Phoenix Swim Club 1:12.84
 
289
57 Nicholas Canney Arizona Aquatic Club 1:13.03
 
261
58 Ryan Schuster Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 1:13.51
 
303 PB
59 Garth Knutson Montrose Marlins Swim Club 1:13.92
 
258 -2.5%
60 Andrew Wilhelm Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 1:16.71
 
184
61 Arun Tailor Arizona Aquatic Club 1:17.72
 
188 PB
62 Griffin Heller Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 1:17.83
 
186
63 Kyle Stocek Arizona Aquatic Club 1:18.10
 
204
64 Max Thilow Durango Swim Clu 1:18.34
 
173
65 Reagan Dresser Life Time Arizona 1:18.79
 
187 +0.9% PB
66 Zion Fruge Terrapins Swim Team 1:20.56
 
145 PB
67 Shray Soorma Arizona Aquatic Club 1:21.58
 
74
68 Jalen Rinne Lumberjack Aquatics 1:21.78
 
95 -9.2%
69 Jacob Burton Durango Swim Clu 1:22.16
 
109
70 Caleb Armstrong Arizona Aquatic Club 1:23.31
 
65
71 Joon Young Yong Arizona Aquatic Club 1:23.62
 
60 PB
72 Owen Hodgins Phoenix Swim Club 1:25.00
 
55 -0.8%
73 Jackson Gilbert Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 1:30.43
 
2
74 Andrew Moreno AquaForce 1:33.48
 
2 +0.1% PB

100 Breast Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
Dylan Budnik Santa Barbara Swim Club NS
Tucker Roth Pitchfork Aq NS
1 David Serrano Phoenix Swim Club 1:01.18
  SECT
812 -0.5%
2 Belton Pham YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:04.91
 
677 +0.1% SB
3 Max Bradbury Avon Swim Club 1:05.24
 
666 +4.7% PB
4 Ross Bradbury Avon Swim Club 1:11.26
 
553 +1.9% PB
5 Peyton Resto Phoenix Swim Club 1:11.33
 
463 -0.1%
6 Fischer Whitehead Phoenix Swim Club 1:11.96
  AZ-B
531 +6.2% PB
7 Jaran Depew Santa Barbara Swim Club 1:12.56
 
512 PB
8 Zack Pierzina Arizona Aquatic Club 1:13.21
 
405 +0.4% PB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
Braydon Rountree Pitchfork Aq NS
11 Yixiang Kong Arizona Aquatic Club 1:11.64
  AZ-B
453
12 Tyler Greene YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:12.82
  AZ-B
417 +4.7% PB
13 Brice Anawaty Phoenix Swim Club 1:14.76
 
445 -0.6%
14 Jai Khurmi Life Time Arizona 1:15.24
 
431 -0.2%
15 Jacob McBratney Pitchfork Aq 1:15.29
 
344 -0.4%
16 Noah Kim Fast 1:15.83
 
328
17 Quinn Crisostomo Life Time Arizona 1:18.89
  AZ-B
245 +4.4% PB
18 Triton Vitale Fast 1:19.66
 
225
19 Tanner Skrypnyk Terrapins Swim Team 1:20.96
 
272 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
Giacomo Clayton Phoenix Swim Club NS
Antonio Grayson YMCA Westside Silver Fins NS
Gabriel Gonda Phoenix Swim Club NS
Oliver Lehmann Phoenix Swim Club NS
David Mann YMCA Westside Silver Fins NS
Damian Novgorodov Life Time Arizona NS
Kenyan Gay Sierra Vista Tsu NS
Nathan Zhang Arizona Aquatic Club NS
Wyatt Edgar Durango Swim Clu NS
Alan Lara AquaForce NS
1 David Serrano Phoenix Swim Club 1:02.28
 
772 -2.3%
2 Max Bradbury Avon Swim Club 1:05.58
 
654 +4.2% PB
3 Belton Pham YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:06.74
 
614 -2.7%
4 Nikkolai Carrillo Santa Barbara Swim Club 1:08.24
 
563 -3.0%
5 Xavien Millet Arizona Aquatic Club 1:08.30
  AZ-B
561 -7.0%
6 Jaran Depew Santa Barbara Swim Club 1:11.01
 
561 PB
7 Ross Bradbury Avon Swim Club 1:11.38
 
549 +1.7% PB
8 Cyrus Symington Phoenix Swim Club 1:11.69
 
452 -0.3%
9 Zack Pierzina Arizona Aquatic Club 1:12.18
  AZ-B
437 +1.8% PB
9 Peyton Resto Phoenix Swim Club 1:12.18
 
437 -1.3%
11 Tucker Roth Pitchfork Aq 1:12.37
 
518 -2.4%
12 Fischer Whitehead Phoenix Swim Club 1:12.74
 
506 +5.2% PB
13 Dylan Budnik Santa Barbara Swim Club 1:12.81
 
417
14 Deaglan Ramme YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:13.11
  AZ-B
408 +3.4% PB
15 Michael Ellison Phoenix Swim Club 1:13.61
 
480 -0.3%
16 Yixiang Kong Arizona Aquatic Club 1:14.47
 
368
17 Christopher Duran Surprise Storm 1:14.96
 
439 -2.9%
18 Tyler Greene YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:15.82
 
329 +0.7% PB
19 Theodore Pham Phoenix Swim Club 1:16.67
 
305 -1.8%
20 Noah Kim Fast 1:16.69
 
304
21 Brice Anawaty Phoenix Swim Club 1:16.76
 
386 -3.3%
22 Jai Khurmi Life Time Arizona 1:16.90
 
382 -2.4%
23 Michael Johnson Arizona Aquatic Club 1:16.92
  AZ-B
298
24 Jacob McBratney Pitchfork Aq 1:17.60
 
279 -3.5%
25 Triton Vitale Fast 1:17.61
 
279
26 Quinn Crisostomo Life Time Arizona 1:19.82
 
221 +3.2% PB
27 Lucas Motley Montrose Marlins Swim Club 1:20.82
 
196 PB
28 Braydon Rountree Pitchfork Aq 1:21.42
  AZ-B
260
29 Kent Kirchner Life Time Arizona 1:21.54
  AZ-B
179 +4.0% PB
30 Tanner Skrypnyk Terrapins Swim Team 1:21.66
 
254 PB
31 Charles Rich Sierra Vista Tsu 1:24.19
 
120
32 Tanner Flusche Life Time Arizona 1:24.24
 
119 +0.9% SB
33 Eduardo Flynn Life Time Arizona 1:26.32
 
145 -5.2%
34 Connor Safsten Surprise Storm 1:27.29
 
60 -6.1%
35 Sam Robinson Life Time Arizona 1:28.13
 
107 -3.8%
36 Ewing Baker Arizona Aquatic Club 1:31.21
 
6
37 Jackson Faulkner Terrapins Swim Team 1:31.48
 
48
38 Richard Garrod Pitchfork Aq 1:35.77
 
2 -4.1%
39 Zachary Grigsby YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:37.90
 
2
40 Angel Zenteno Phoenix Swim Club 1:38.91
 
2 -1.1%
41 Tyler Mollica Surprise Storm 1:39.09
 
2 -1.6%
42 Wyatt Coleman AquaForce 1:39.69
 
2 +1.1% PB