Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Montse Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Scout Chapin
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Macey Stewart
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Samantha Chan
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Shackell
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Stella McDonald
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jinhyo Park
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 884 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Montse Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 784 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Scout Chapin
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 779 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Samantha Chan
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 833 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Shackell
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 752 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Macey Stewart
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 733 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Stella McDonald
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 726 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jinhyo Park
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 710 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Jonsdottir
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Blair Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 674 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Hanna Hayes
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jae Dauphinais
Athens-McMinn YMCA
|
Athens-McMinn YMCA | 651 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Roos Rottink
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 716 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 641 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Kathryn Boxmeyer
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 640 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Eva Rottink
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 701 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Schaefer
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 617 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Abby DeMotte
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 682 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Frances Bohner
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 600 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Claire Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 674 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Miyu Haskell
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 572 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 568 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Maddie Nunley
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 639 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Macie Meyer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 564 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Jocelyn Waits
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 635 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Trinity Anderson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 560 | -4.4% | ||
27 |
Mallory Seahorn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Campbell Perry
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 546 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 544 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Lizzie McWilliams
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 533 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Lizzie Yon
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 549 | -7.0% |