Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Gassman
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lylah Murrah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Cassidy Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ally Ferguson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Madison Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | -8.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 557 | -8.4% | ||
2 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 532 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 516 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Gassman
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 499 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lylah Murrah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 420 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Cassidy Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 406 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Madison Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 380 | -6.5% | ||
8 |
Ally Ferguson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 366 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Renee Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 361 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 360 | – | ||
11 |
Aviana Sorich
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 342 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tatelyn Dixon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 336 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Tahlia Gerger
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 319 | – | ||
14 |
Jenny Chester
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 312 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aeia Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 304 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josephine Rogness
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 293 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kaylin Klotunowitch
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 279 | – | PB | |
18 |
Timberlyn Wendt
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 279 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Hartley Miller
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 274 | – | ||
20 |
Paige Antrobus
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 233 | – | ||
21 |
Makenna Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 225 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Shylee Spansel
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 209 | – | PB | |
23 |
Riley Whisler
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 206 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Evelyn Gregory
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 184 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Ianna Morris
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 173 | – | ||
26 |
Allison Brownwood
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 119 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Cady Young
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 114 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Evelyn Abdalla
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 74 | – | ||
– |
Bristol Johnson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jasmine Anderson
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Carly Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mia Nappi
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Lily Hsieh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 587 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jasmine Anderson
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 567 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Carly Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 504 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 485 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Lauren Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 477 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mia Nappi
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
7 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 432 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lily Hsieh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 420 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Evie Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 419 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nevaeh Allen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 419 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dea Sustaita
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 400 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anita Morrison
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 385 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 375 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 360 | – | ||
15 |
Meah McCallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 337 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Maggie Dean
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 328 | – | ||
17 |
Kaia Reeg
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 326 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lillie Mock
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 323 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Quinn Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 316 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kara Krause
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 309 | – | ||
21 |
Olivia Mills
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 298 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maria Girbacea
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 263 | – | PB | |
23 |
Adelaide Lewandowski
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 251 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sadie Jenkins
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 240 | – | ||
25 |
Anica Tipkemper-Wolfe
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 229 | – | ||
26 |
Blythe Ditman
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 215 | – | ||
27 |
Mary Erin MacDonald
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 183 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ava Rothbarth
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 169 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Overdorf
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 165 | – | ||
30 |
Ava Elerding
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 159 | – | ||
31 |
Maya Solomonson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 136 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Schultze
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kalima Glascott
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – | ||
– |
Greta Faignant
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Waters
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emme Brewer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evelyn Mills
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Annabelle Franciscone
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucia Chapell
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Lola Woodward
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
2 |
Caroline Waters
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 509 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evelyn Mills
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 432 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Emme Brewer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 431 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucia Chapell
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 374 | – | PB | |
7 |
Annabelle Franciscone
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 362 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lola Woodward
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 339 | – | PB | |
9 |
Devynn George
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 332 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Briar Boyd
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
10 |
Hazel Pearson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 315 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lily Silveira
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 253 | – | ||
13 |
Nora McBride
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 241 | – | ||
14 |
Maggie Herschleb
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 233 | – | ||
15 |
Mariella Belliston
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 231 | – | ||
16 |
Hana Honkola
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 212 | – | ||
17 |
Alyiah Hufana
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 99 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pacific Ricke
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Talia Wentz
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Fiona Secor
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kinsley Pinkston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ivy Bascom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Kennedy Helton
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Audrey Howard
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Hannah Cooper
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pacific Ricke
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
2 |
Talia Wentz
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Fiona Secor
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 2 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Audrey Howard
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ivy Bascom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Kennedy Helton
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Cooper
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kinsley Pinkston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Kalea Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cassidy Carroll
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Taiya Wells
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Maria Bunch
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Reese Romspert
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valerie Peimann
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Reese Woodward
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brooklyn Whitethorn
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Deedee Mills
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maizy Kass
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alexa Kotter
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Christina Johnson
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Natalie Horn
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Hinde
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Maddox Rasmussen
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – |