Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Gabby Deloof
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 857 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 846 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 826 | +0.0% | SB | |
12 |
Audrey Richardson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 819 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Ashley Carollo
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 817 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 816 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 813 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 818 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 827 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 826 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Reed Broaders
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 811 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 808 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 815 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 814 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 795 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 716 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 950 | – | ||
2 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 936 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 938 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 921 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Gabby Deloof
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 877 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 843 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 827 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 835 | – | ||
9 |
Audrey Richardson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 815 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Ashley Carollo
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 810 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 807 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 807 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 798 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 797 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 796 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 795 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 804 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 803 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 790 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 784 | -4.5% | ||
20 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 794 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Reed Broaders
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 783 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 782 | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 778 | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 771 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 767 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 757 | -4.2% | ||
28 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
29 |
Amber Secrist
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 747 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Sophia Goushchina
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 745 | -4.8% | ||
31 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 743 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Claudia Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 752 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 741 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Maddy Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 737 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Helena Blumenau
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 722 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 722 | – | ||
37 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 720 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 714 | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 704 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Maddie Guman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
41 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | -5.7% | ||
42 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 699 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Anna Long
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 706 | +1.8% | SB | |
44 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 694 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Mackenzie Tucker
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 694 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 693 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
48 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 700 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 680 | +6.0% | SB | |
50 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 688 | +1.0% | SB | |
51 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 675 | -3.3% | ||
52 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 674 | +0.0% | PB | |
53 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 669 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 674 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 663 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 662 | +1.8% | SB | |
57 |
Alex Skatchkov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 659 | -3.7% | ||
58 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 657 | – | ||
59 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 662 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Angie Bowes
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 650 | -3.3% | ||
61 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 657 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 642 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 642 | +0.2% | SB | |
65 |
Braelyn Binkowski
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 641 | -5.8% | ||
66 |
Lisa Kennedy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | PB | |
66 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 639 | +7.8% | SB | |
68 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 638 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 637 | +3.0% | PB | |
70 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 645 | -6.8% | ||
71 |
Julia Lesnicki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 634 | +1.9% | SB | |
72 |
Hailey Benoit
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 644 | -4.6% | ||
73 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
74 |
Anna Lowary
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 631 | -1.8% | ||
74 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 640 | +1.3% | SB | |
76 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 632 | -3.4% | ||
77 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 621 | +2.6% | PB | |
78 |
Maya Haubrich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
79 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 614 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Cam Hargraves
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 614 | – | ||
81 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 621 | -4.3% | ||
82 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 611 | -6.3% | ||
83 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 610 | -1.1% | ||
84 |
Allison Spielman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 609 | -3.5% | ||
85 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 616 | +1.7% | SB | |
86 |
Alex Eastmond
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 603 | -7.0% | ||
87 |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 603 | -4.3% | ||
88 |
Brianna Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |
89 |
Ella Lang
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 610 | +2.6% | SB | |
90 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 599 | -3.5% | ||
91 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
92 |
Addie Dupies
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 595 | +2.1% | PB | |
92 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 595 | -0.9% | ||
94 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 604 | +8.0% | PB | |
95 |
Mia Mitchell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 599 | +1.4% | PB | |
96 |
Amelia Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
97 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 585 | +0.6% | SB | |
97 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 585 | +3.9% | SB | |
99 |
Haley Willis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 580 | -3.3% | ||
100 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
101 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 569 | -2.2% | ||
102 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 557 | -11.5% | ||
103 |
Lindsay Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 566 | -1.7% | ||
104 |
Estella Gabor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
105 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 550 | -1.5% | ||
106 |
Grace Potter
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 546 | -0.7% | ||
107 |
Amanda O'Malley
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 545 | -1.6% | ||
108 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 527 | -2.5% | ||
109 |
Ruby Schieldt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 529 | +0.3% | PB | |
110 |
Tina Winter
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 515 | – | ||
111 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 514 | – | ||
112 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
113 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 496 | – | PB | |
114 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 494 | +0.3% | SB | |
115 |
Katy Volz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 485 | -4.4% | ||
116 |
Julia Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 480 | -2.4% | ||
117 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 467 | -6.4% | ||
118 |
Sophia Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 466 | -0.2% | ||
119 |
Brooklyn Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 457 | -5.8% | ||
120 |
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 458 | +1.5% | SB | |
121 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 436 | -1.7% | ||
122 |
Megan Bernacchi
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 425 | – | ||
– |
Claire Sweeney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Elise Piper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Musman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alaina Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | NS | – | – |